Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07117/

Check the current running status of 07117/Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn. SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07117 / Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn. SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 20:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin

12:50

-

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

13:15

13:20

5

-

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Piduguralla (PGRL)

16:30

16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:20

18:40

20

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

23:25

23:27

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:00

05:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:20

06:25

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

09:40

09:50

10

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

10:30

10:32

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

11:25

11:30

5

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:33

13:35

2

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

15:13

15:16

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

16:28

16:30

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Udhampur - Pathankot Express Special(04616) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at 15:55 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Pathankot Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayagada - Sambalpur Intercity COVID - 19 Special(08302) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Villupuram InterCity Special(06853) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Villupuram Junction

  • Ratnachal SF Covid - 19 Special(02717) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Koyna COVID-19 Special(01029) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 08:43 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - Guwahati Special (PT)(05616) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at 07:20 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Parasuram Special(06650) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 04:06 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -58 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rishikesh - Barmer Festival Special(04887) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Barmer -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani COVID - 19 Special(01071) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 14:00 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Daund - Pune Shuttle Special(01492) Departed from Daund Junction(DD) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival