Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07117/

Check the current running status of 07117/Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn. SpecialFare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07117 / Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn. SpecialFare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 13:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin

12:50

-

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

13:15

13:20

5

-

1

N.A

Nalgonda (NLDA)

15:08

15:10

2

-

1

N.A

Piduguralla (PGRL)

16:30

16:32

2

-

1

N.A

Guntur Junction (GNT)

18:20

18:40

20

-

1

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

21:00

21:02

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

22:50

22:52

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

23:25

23:27

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

00:40

00:50

10

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittoor (CTO)

03:30

03:32

2

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

05:00

05:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

06:20

06:25

5

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

08:25

08:30

5

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

09:40

09:50

10

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

10:30

10:32

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

11:25

11:30

5

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

12:50

12:55

5

-

2

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

13:33

13:35

2

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

15:13

15:16

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

16:28

16:30

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

17:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Barhara Kothi - Banmankhi DEMU Express Special(05237) Departed from Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at 13:00 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Banmankhi Junction

  • Nidadavolu - Narasapur DEMU Express Special(07242) Departed from Nidadavolu Junction(NDD) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaishali - Sonpur DEMU Special(05519) Departed from Vaishali(VSHI) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Sonpur Junction(SEE) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Sonpur Junction

  • Agartala - Sabroom DEMU Special(07684) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 10:52 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Sabroom(SBRM) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Sabroom 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Etawah - Gwalior Unreserved Special(01888) Departed from Etawah Junction(ETW) at 10:00 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Gwalior Junction(GWL) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Gwalior Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehri On Sone - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. MEMU Special(03693) Departed from Dehri On Sone(DOS) at 09:35 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhusaval - Nandurbar Passenger Special(09078) Departed from Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Nandurbar(NDB) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Nandurbar

  • Jodhpur - Barmer Passenger Special(04843) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 09:06 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Howrah Jan Shatabdi Special(02024) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 05:31 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Hisar DEMU Special(09791) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Hisar Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival