Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07110/Kollam - Hyderabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special (PT)

Check the current running status of 07110/Kollam - Hyderabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07110 / Kollam - Hyderabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 16:31
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

03:00

-

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

03:40

03:42

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

03:52

03:54

2

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

04:04

04:06

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

04:16

04:18

2

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

04:28

04:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

05:07

05:09

2

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

06:10

06:15

5

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

06:56

06:58

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:27

08:30

3

-

1

N.A

Ottappalam (OTP)

09:35

09:37

2

-

1

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

10:05

10:10

5

-

1

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

11:15

11:20

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

12:10

12:12

2

-

1

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

13:00

13:15

15

-

1

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambadi (VN)

16:23

16:25

2

-

1

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

17:23

17:25

2

-

1

N.A

Tiruttani (TRT)

18:10

18:12

2

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:30

20:45

15

-

1

N.A

Sri Kalahasti (KHT)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Venkatagiri (VKI)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

22:48

22:50

2

-

1

N.A

Kavali (KVZ)

23:40

23:42

2

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

00:43

00:45

2

-

2

N.A

Chirala (CLX)

01:25

01:27

2

-

2

N.A

Bapatla (BPP)

01:42

01:43

1

-

2

N.A

Nidubrolu (NDO)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Tenali Junction (TEL)

02:25

02:27

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

03:10

03:25

15

-

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

04:00

04:02

2

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

04:32

04:34

2

-

2

N.A

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

05:35

05:37

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

06:45

06:47

2

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

07:00

07:02

2

-

2

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

07:45

07:47

2

-

2

N.A

Charlapalli (CHZ)

09:00

09:02

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

09:30

09:40

10

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

10:30

destination

-

-

2

N.A