Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07049/Hyderabad - Aurangabad Festival Special

Check the current running status of 07049/Hyderabad - Aurangabad Festival Special which runs between HYB to AWB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07049 / Hyderabad - Aurangabad Festival Special(HYB - AWB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

On Time

1

N.A

Khairatabad (KQD)

22:50/22:50

22:51/22:51

1

On Time

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

22:58/22:58

23:00/23:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

23:07/23:07

23:08/23:08

1

On Time

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

23:16/23:16

23:17/23:17

1

On Time

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

23:28/23:28

23:29/23:29

1

On Time

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

23:51/23:51

23:52/23:52

1

On Time

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

00:10/00:10

00:12/00:12

2

On Time

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

01:05/01:05

01:07/01:07

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

02:00/02:00

02:02/02:02

2

On Time

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

02:30/02:30

02:31/02:31

1

On Time

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

03:28/03:28

03:29/03:29

1

On Time

2

N.A

Kumtha Khurd (KTKR)

03:41/03:41

03:42/03:42

1

On Time

2

N.A

Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW)

04:05/04:05

04:06/04:06

1

On Time

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

05:05/05:05

05:07/05:07

2

On Time

2

N.A

Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN)

05:15/05:15

05:16/05:16

1

On Time

2

N.A

Karepur (KRPR)

05:30/05:30

05:31/05:31

1

On Time

2

N.A

Murti (MRTY)

05:50/05:50

05:51/05:51

1

On Time

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

06:45/06:45

07:10/07:10

25

On Time

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

08:00/08:00

08:01/08:01

1

On Time

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

09:10/09:10

09:30/09:30

20

On Time

2

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

10:00/10:00

10:01/10:01

1

On Time

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

10:30/10:30

10:31/10:31

1

On Time

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

10:50/10:50

10:51/10:51

1

On Time

2

N.A

Ranjani (RNE)

11:05/11:05

11:06/11:06

1

On Time

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

11:50/11:50

11:52/11:52

2

On Time

2

N.A

Badnapur (BDU)

12:10/12:10

12:11/12:11

1

On Time

2

N.A

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

12:37/12:37

12:38/12:38

1

On Time

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

13:20/13:20

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 19 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 20 Apr 2021 13:38
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

22:46/22:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khairatabad (KQD)

Update/22:50

22:51/22:51

26982321 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/22:58

23:00/23:00

26982330 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

23:16/23:07

23:17/23:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

23:28/23:16

23:30/23:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

23:37/23:28

23:40/23:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

Update/23:51

00:03/23:52

26980953 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

00:20/00:10

00:38/00:12

18 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

01:35/01:05

01:36/01:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

02:13/02:00

02:23/02:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

02:54/02:30

02:55/02:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

03:40/03:28

03:41/03:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Kumtha Khurd (KTKR)

Update/03:41

03:54/03:42

26981184 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW)

Update/04:05

04:15/04:06

26981205 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

04:15/05:05

05:07/05:07

52 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN)

Update/05:15

05:16/05:16

26981266 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karepur (KRPR)

Update/05:30

05:31/05:31

26981281 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murti (MRTY)

Update/05:50

05:51/05:51

26981301 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

06:29/06:45

07:10/07:10

41 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

07:49/08:00

08:26/08:01

37 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

08:58/09:10

09:30/09:30

32 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

09:54/10:00

10:01/10:01

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

10:16/10:30

10:31/10:31

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

10:54/10:50

11:19/10:51

25 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Ranjani (RNE)

11:33/11:05

11:34/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

12:13/11:50

12:21/11:52

8 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Badnapur (BDU)

12:48/12:10

12:50/12:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

Update/12:37

13:12/12:38

26981742 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

13:54/13:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 34 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 18 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 19 Apr 2021 12:54
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khairatabad (KQD)

Update/22:50

22:51/22:51

26982321 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/22:58

23:06/23:00

26982336 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

23:12/23:07

23:13/23:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

23:26/23:16

23:27/23:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

23:36/23:28

23:37/23:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

Update/23:51

00:02/23:52

26980952 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

00:22/00:10

00:42/00:12

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

01:46/01:05

01:47/01:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

02:32/02:00

02:40/02:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

03:22/02:30

03:26/02:31

4 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

04:18/03:28

04:22/03:29

4 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Kumtha Khurd (KTKR)

Update/03:41

04:35/03:42

26981225 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW)

Update/04:05

04:56/04:06

26981246 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

Update/05:05

05:07/05:07

26981257 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN)

Update/05:15

05:16/05:16

26981266 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karepur (KRPR)

Update/05:30

05:31/05:31

26981281 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murti (MRTY)

Update/05:50

05:51/05:51

26981301 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

06:26/06:45

07:10/07:10

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

07:45/08:00

08:01/08:01

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

08:46/09:10

09:30/09:30

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

09:52/10:00

10:01/10:01

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

10:16/10:30

10:31/10:31

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

Update/10:50

10:54/10:51

26981604 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Ranjani (RNE)

11:11/11:05

11:13/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

11:45/11:50

11:52/11:52

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnapur (BDU)

12:09/12:10

12:12/12:11

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

Update/12:37

12:47/12:38

26981717 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

13:29/13:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 18 Apr 2021 13:07
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khairatabad (KQD)

Update/22:50

22:51/22:51

26982321 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/22:58

23:00/23:00

26982330 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

23:10/23:07

23:11/23:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

23:26/23:16

23:27/23:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

23:32/23:28

23:35/23:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

Update/23:51

23:58/23:52

26982388 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

00:12/00:10

00:15/00:12

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

01:23/01:05

01:24/01:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

02:13/02:00

02:21/02:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

02:55/02:30

02:56/02:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

03:30/03:28

03:55/03:29

25 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Kumtha Khurd (KTKR)

Update/03:41

04:08/03:42

26981198 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW)

Update/04:05

04:27/04:06

26981217 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

Update/05:05

05:07/05:07

26981257 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN)

Update/05:15

05:16/05:16

26981266 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karepur (KRPR)

Update/05:30

05:31/05:31

26981281 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murti (MRTY)

Update/05:50

05:51/05:51

26981301 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

06:27/06:45

07:10/07:10

43 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

07:48/08:00

08:14/08:01

26 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

08:46/09:10

09:30/09:30

44 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

09:57/10:00

10:01/10:01

4 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

10:17/10:30

10:31/10:31

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

10:54/10:50

10:56/10:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Ranjani (RNE)

11:13/11:05

11:14/11:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

11:58/11:50

12:01/11:52

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Badnapur (BDU)

12:19/12:10

12:21/12:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

Update/12:37

12:58/12:38

26981728 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

13:40/13:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 20 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 16 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 17 Apr 2021 14:45
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khairatabad (KQD)

Update/22:50

22:58/22:51

26982328 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/22:58

23:13/23:00

26982343 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

23:21/23:07

23:33/23:08

12 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

23:50/23:16

23:50/23:17

0 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

00:07/23:28

00:08/23:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

Update/23:51

00:34/23:52

26980984 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

00:54/00:10

01:04/00:12

10 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

02:02/01:05

02:03/01:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

02:31/02:00

02:49/02:02

18 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

03:23/02:30

03:24/02:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

03:55/03:28

03:56/03:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Kumtha Khurd (KTKR)

Update/03:41

04:09/03:42

26981199 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW)

Update/04:05

04:28/04:06

26981218 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

04:27/05:05

05:08/05:07

41 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN)

Update/05:15

05:16/05:16

26981266 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karepur (KRPR)

Update/05:30

05:31/05:31

26981281 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murti (MRTY)

Update/05:50

05:51/05:51

26981301 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

06:21/06:45

07:10/07:10

49 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

07:47/08:00

08:01/08:01

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

08:59/09:10

09:34/09:30

35 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

09:50/10:00

10:05/10:01

1

-

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

10:20/10:30

10:35/10:31

1

-

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

10:40/10:50

10:55/10:51

1

-

2

N.A

Ranjani (RNE)

10:55/11:05

11:10/11:06

1

-

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

11:40/11:50

11:56/11:52

2

-

2

N.A

Badnapur (BDU)

12:00/12:10

12:15/12:11

1

-

2

N.A

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

12:27/12:37

12:42/12:38

1

-

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

13:10/13:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 4 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 16 Apr 2021 13:33
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

/22:45

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Khairatabad (KQD)

Update/22:50

22:51/22:51

26982321 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/22:58

23:03/23:00

26982333 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

23:12/23:07

23:13/23:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

23:30/23:16

23:31/23:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

23:35/23:28

23:38/23:29

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

Update/23:51

00:02/23:52

26980952 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

00:22/00:10

00:27/00:12

5 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

01:25/01:05

01:26/01:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

02:50/02:00

03:00/02:02

10 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

03:36/02:30

03:37/02:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

04:16/03:28

04:18/03:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Kumtha Khurd (KTKR)

Update/03:41

04:32/03:42

26981222 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW)

Update/04:05

04:56/04:06

26981246 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

04:59/05:05

05:08/05:07

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN)

Update/05:15

05:16/05:16

26981266 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karepur (KRPR)

Update/05:30

05:31/05:31

26981281 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murti (MRTY)

Update/05:50

05:51/05:51

26981301 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

06:25/06:45

07:10/07:10

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

07:49/08:00

08:21/08:01

32 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

08:55/09:10

09:30/09:30

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

09:56/10:00

10:01/10:01

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

10:15/10:30

10:31/10:31

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

10:58/10:50

11:00/10:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Ranjani (RNE)

11:18/11:05

11:20/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

11:53/11:50

12:31/11:52

38 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

N.A

Badnapur (BDU)

12:44/12:10

12:44/12:11

0 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

2

N.A

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

Update/12:37

13:08/12:38

26981738 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

13:50/13:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 30 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Aurangabad,AWB
  • Start Date 14 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 13:18
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin/origin

22:46/22:45

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Khairatabad (KQD)

Update/22:50

22:51/22:51

26982321 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

Update/22:58

23:03/23:00

26982333 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

23:16/23:07

23:17/23:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

23:31/23:16

23:32/23:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

23:39/23:28

23:41/23:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

Update/23:51

00:12/23:52

26980962 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

00:23/00:10

00:27/00:12

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

01:34/01:05

01:35/01:07

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Bidar (BIDR)

02:40/02:00

02:48/02:02

8 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

2

N.A

Bhalki (BHLK)

03:21/02:30

03:22/02:31

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

N.A

Udgir (UDGR)

03:57/03:28

03:58/03:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

N.A

Kumtha Khurd (KTKR)

Update/03:41

04:13/03:42

26981203 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW)

Update/04:05

04:37/04:06

26981227 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

2

N.A

Latur Road Junction (LTRR)

04:33/05:05

05:08/05:07

35 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN)

Update/05:15

05:16/05:16

26981266 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Karepur (KRPR)

Update/05:30

05:31/05:31

26981281 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Murti (MRTY)

Update/05:50

05:51/05:51

26981301 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)

06:26/06:45

07:11/07:10

45 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Gangakher (GNH)

07:52/08:00

08:25/08:01

33 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Parbhani Junction (PBN)

08:59/09:10

09:41/09:30

42 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Manwath Road (MVO)

10:01/10:00

10:02/10:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Selu (SELU)

10:17/10:30

10:31/10:31

14 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Partur (PTU)

10:56/10:50

10:58/10:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Ranjani (RNE)

11:13/11:05

11:15/11:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Jalna (J)

11:49/11:50

11:54/11:52

5 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Badnapur (BDU)

12:13/12:10

12:15/12:11

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD)

Update/12:37

12:51/12:38

26981721 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Aurangabad (AWB)

13:33/13:20

destination/destination

-

Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 07049 / Hyderabad - Aurangabad Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-04-19 2021-04-18 2021-04-17 2021-04-16 2021-04-15 2021-04-14 2021-04-13
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) origin 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min
Khairatabad (KQD) 22:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Begumpet (BMT) 22:58 0 min 6 min 0 min 13 min 3 min 3 min 5 min
Sanathnagar (SNF) 23:07 9 min 5 min 3 min 14 min 5 min 9 min 5 min
Hafizpet (HFZ) 23:16 12 min 10 min 10 min 34 min 14 min 15 min 15 min
Lingampalli (LPI) 23:28 9 min 8 min 4 min 39 min 7 min 11 min 24 min
Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK) 23:51 11 min 10 min 6 min 42 min 10 min 20 min 24 min
Vikarabad Junction (VKB) 00:10 10 min 12 min 2 min 44 min 12 min 13 min 27 min
Zahirabad (ZB) 01:05 30 min 41 min 18 min 57 min 20 min 29 min 74 min
Bidar (BIDR) 02:00 13 min 32 min 13 min 31 min 50 min 40 min 51 min
Bhalki (BHLK) 02:30 24 min 52 min 25 min 53 min 66 min 51 min 62 min
Udgir (UDGR) 03:28 12 min 50 min 2 min 27 min 48 min 29 min 42 min
Kumtha Khurd (KTKR) 03:41 12 min 53 min 26 min 27 min 50 min 31 min 43 min
Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW) 04:05 9 min 50 min 21 min 22 min 50 min 31 min 37 min
Latur Road Junction (LTRR) 05:05 -49 min 0 min 0 min -37 min -5 min -31 min -23 min
Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN) 05:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Karepur (KRPR) 05:30 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Murti (MRTY) 05:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) 06:45 -15 min -18 min -17 min -23 min -19 min -18 min -21 min
Gangakher (GNH) 08:00 -11 min -14 min -12 min -12 min -11 min -8 min -12 min
Parbhani Junction (PBN) 09:10 -11 min -23 min -23 min -10 min -14 min -10 min -19 min
Manwath Road (MVO) 10:00 -6 min -7 min -3 min -10 min -4 min 1 min -4 min
Selu (SELU) 10:30 -14 min -14 min -13 min -10 min -15 min -13 min -2 min
Partur (PTU) 10:50 4 min 3 min 4 min -10 min 8 min 6 min 7 min
Ranjani (RNE) 11:05 28 min 6 min 8 min -10 min 13 min 8 min 11 min
Jalna (J) 11:50 23 min -4 min 8 min -10 min 3 min 0 min 6 min
Badnapur (BDU) 12:10 38 min 0 min 9 min -10 min 34 min 3 min 17 min
Mukundwadi Halt (MKDD) 12:37 34 min 9 min 20 min -10 min 30 min 13 min 36 min
Aurangabad (AWB) 13:20 34 min 9 min 20 min -10 min 30 min 13 min 36 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special(09527) Departed from Surendranagar Junction(SUNR) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Ratlam MEMU Special(09389) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ratlam Junction(RTM) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Ratlam Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Palasa Covid - 19 Special(08532) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Palasa(PSA) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Palasa

  • Secunderabad - Bidar Intercity Special(07010) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Before Arrived Bidar -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Dharmapuri DEMU Special(06277) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Dharmapuri(DPJ) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Dharmapuri 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru MEMU Special(06255) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Arsikere Express Special(06214) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 18:22 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Arsikere Junction(ASK) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Arsikere Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Express Special(05123) Departed from THAWE JN(THE) at 18:20 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Chhapra Kacheri(CI) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Kacheri 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sitapur City - Shahjahanpur Express Special(04329) Departed from Sitapur City Junction(SPC) at 19:02 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Shahjahanpur(SPN) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: Late Arrived Shahjahanpur 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sasaram - Ara DEMU Special(03674) Departed from Sasaram Junction(SSM) at 18:50 on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Ara Junction(ARA) at destination on 2021-04-20 Status: On Time Arrived Ara Junction