Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 07037/

Check the current running status of 07037/Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

07037 / Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station SECUNDERABAD JN,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 06:07
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

RAMGUNDAM (RDM)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

11:25

11:40

15

-

1

N.A

CHANDRAPUR (CD)

11:57

11:59

2

-

1

N.A

NAGPUR (NGP)

14:45

14:55

10

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

20:10

20:15

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

22:30

22:40

10

-

1

N.A

SHUJALPUR (SJP)

00:03

00:08

5

-

2

N.A

UJJAIN JN (UJN)

02:00

02:10

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

03:20

03:45

25

-

2

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

06:15

06:25

10

-

2

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

08:00

08:20

20

-

2

N.A

DURGAPURA (DPA)

10:15

10:18

3

-

2

N.A

JAIPUR (JP)

10:45

10:55

10

-

2

N.A

PHULERA JN (FL)

11:48

11:50

2

-

2

N.A

MAKRANA JN (MKN)

12:49

12:52

3

-

2

N.A

DEGANA JN (DNA)

13:28

13:31

3

-

2

N.A

NAGAUR (NGO)

15:10

15:15

5

-

2

N.A

NOKHA (NOK)

15:54

15:56

2

-

2

N.A

BIKANER JN (BKN)

17:45

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chennai Egmore - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)(12633) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Kanniyakumari

  • Teesta Torsa Express (PT)(13141) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination New Alipurduar(NOQ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived New Alipurduar 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express(22649) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:00 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Erode Junction(ED) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Erode Junction

  • Mannai Express (PT)(16180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12673) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12426) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Budhpurnima Express(14224) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (PT)(12351) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12186) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 20:06 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Rani Kamlapati(RKMP) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Rani Kamlapati 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 19:55 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 76 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival