07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07037
  • Source
    SECUNDERABAD JN/SC
  • Destination
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

07037/ Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between SECUNDERABAD JN and BIKANER JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07037/ Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) origin 05:00 origin 0
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 06:54 06:55 1 0
RAMGUNDAM(RDM) 07:59 08:00 1 0
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR) 08:59 09:00 1 0
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) 11:25 11:40 15 0
CHANDRAPUR(CD) 11:57 11:59 2 0
NAGPUR(NGP) 14:45 14:55 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:10 20:15 5 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 22:30 22:40 10 0
SHUJALPUR(SJP) 00:03 00:08 5 1
UJJAIN JN(UJN) 02:00 02:10 10 1
Nagda Junction(NAD) 03:20 03:45 25 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 06:15 06:25 10 1
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 08:00 08:20 20 1
DURGAPURA(DPA) 10:15 10:18 3 1
JAIPUR(JP) 10:45 10:55 10 1
PHULERA JN(FL) 11:48 11:50 2 1
MAKRANA JN(MKN) 12:49 12:52 3 1
DEGANA JN(DNA) 13:28 13:31 3 1
NAGAUR(NGO) 15:10 15:15 5 1
NOKHA(NOK) 15:54 15:56 2 1
BIKANER JN(BKN) 17:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

12174/ Udyog Nagri Express run from Pratapgarh Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:09. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday)
16616/ Chemmozhi Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mannargudi. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:06. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22960/ Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express run from Jamnagar to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
20652/ Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express run from Talguppa to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17642/ Narkher - Kacheguda InterCity Express run from Narkher Junction to Kacheguda. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)