07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special
  • Number
    07037
  • Source
    SECUNDERABAD JN/SC
  • Destination
    BIKANER JN/BKN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Wednesday
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

07037/ Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between SECUNDERABAD JN and BIKANER JN. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 07037/ Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Wednesday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) origin 05:00 origin 0
KAZIPET JN(KZJ) 06:54 06:55 1 0
RAMGUNDAM(RDM) 07:59 08:00 1 0
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR) 08:59 09:00 1 0
BALHARSHAH(BPQ) 11:25 11:40 15 0
CHANDRAPUR(CD) 11:57 11:59 2 0
NAGPUR(NGP) 14:45 14:55 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 20:10 20:15 5 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 22:30 22:40 10 0
SHUJALPUR(SJP) 00:03 00:08 5 1
UJJAIN JN(UJN) 02:00 02:10 10 1
Nagda Junction(NAD) 03:20 03:45 25 1
Kota Junction(KOTA) 06:15 06:25 10 1
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 08:00 08:20 20 1
DURGAPURA(DPA) 10:15 10:18 3 1
JAIPUR(JP) 10:45 10:55 10 1
PHULERA JN(FL) 11:48 11:50 2 1
MAKRANA JN(MKN) 12:49 12:52 3 1
DEGANA JN(DNA) 13:28 13:31 3 1
NAGAUR(NGO) 15:10 15:15 5 1
NOKHA(NOK) 15:54 15:56 2 1
BIKANER JN(BKN) 17:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special ?
  • Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special Train Number is 07037.

  • How many days in a week 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special runs ?
  • 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special runs on Wednesday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special train is m at SECUNDERABAD JN, KAZIPET JN, RAMGUNDAM, SIRPUR KAGAZNGR, BALHARSHAH, CHANDRAPUR, NAGPUR, Itarsi Junction, Bhopal Junction, SHUJALPUR, UJJAIN JN, Nagda Junction, Kota Junction, Sawai Madhopur Junction, DURGAPURA, JAIPUR, PHULERA JN, MAKRANA JN, DEGANA JN, NAGAUR, NOKHA, BIKANER JN,

  • What is the Schedule of Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special ?
  • Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special runs between SECUNDERABAD JN to BIKANER JN. It departs from SECUNDERABAD JN at 05:00 and reaches BIKANER JN/BKN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 07037 ?
  • 07037 arrives on platform number at SECUNDERABAD JN and at platform number at BIKANER JN.

  • What is the travel route and time of Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special?
  • Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special took to cover total distance of between SECUNDERABAD JN and BIKANER JN.

  • What is the last station of Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches BIKANER JN at 17:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22840/ Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22665/ KSR Bengaluru - Coimbatore UDAY Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)