Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06573/

Check the current running status of 06573/Yesvantpur - Tumakuru DEMU Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06573 / Yesvantpur - Tumakuru DEMU Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 May 2022 13:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

18:05

-

-

1

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Soldevanahalli (SDVL)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Golhalli (GHL)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH)

18:33

18:34

1

-

1

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Muddalingana Halli (MDLL)

18:45

18:46

1

-

1

N.A

Nidvanda (NDV)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Dobbspet (DBS)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Hirehalli (HHL)

19:01

19:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

19:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12237) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 173 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:06 on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bareilly City

  • Coimbatore - Mayiladuthurai Jan Shatabdi Express(12084) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express(12029) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siliguri - Bamanhat Express (UnReserved)(15467) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Bamanhat»(BXT) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bamanhat»

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Udaipur City - Jaipur Intercity Express(12991) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 06:00 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-05-28 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival