Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06530/

Check the current running status of 06530/Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06530 / Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Talguppa,TLGP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 10:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Talguppa (TLGP)

origin

05:15

-

-

1

N.A

Sagara Jambagaru (SRF)

05:31

05:33

2

-

1

N.A

Anandapuram (ANF)

06:04

06:05

1

-

1

N.A

Shivamogga Town (SMET)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Shivamogga (SME)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadravati (BDVT)

07:25

07:27

2

-

1

N.A

Tarikere (TKE)

07:44

07:46

2

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

08:10

08:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

08:21

08:23

2

-

1

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

08:55

09:00

5

-

1

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

09:20

09:22

2

-

1

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

10:20

10:22

2

-

1

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

11:20

11:22

2

-

1

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

12:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Narasapur - Nagarsol Superfast Express (Via Warangal)(12787) Departed from Narasapur(NS) at on 2023-01-31 Reached its Destination Nagarsol(NSL) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Nagarsol 289 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16233) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Raghuraj Singh - Rae Bareli Express Special (UnReserved)(04248) Departed from Raghuraj Singh(RRS) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Rae Bareli Junction(RBL) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Rae Bareli Junction 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajgriha Express(13234) Departed from Danapur(DNR) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Digha 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity SF Express(22680) Departed from Hassan Junction(HAS) at 06:10 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garudadri Express(16204) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 06:25 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express(14211) Departed from Agra Cantt.(AGC) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express(12985) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 06:00 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla

  • Steel Express(12814) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction