Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06444/

Check the current running status of 06444/Kollam - Ernakulam (via Kottayam) MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06444 / Kollam - Ernakulam (via Kottayam) MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 07:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

04:15

-

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

04:24

04:25

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

04:30

04:31

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

04:38

04:39

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

04:48

04:49

1

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

04:58

04:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

05:07

05:08

1

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:17

05:18

1

-

1

N.A

Cheriyanad (CYN)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:40

05:41

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

05:49

05:50

1

-

1

N.A

Chingavanam (CGV)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:23

06:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

06:45

06:46

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

07:02

07:03

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

07:14

07:15

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

08:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Farakka Express (Via Sultanpur)(13414) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Malda Town

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Banka Junction

  • Paldhi - Udhna Express (UnReserved)(19106) Departed from Paldhi(PLD) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Udhna Junction(UDN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Udhna Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Katihar Weekly Express(15711) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Katihar Junction(KIR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Katihar Junction

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:10 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Jn

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Express (PT)(12352) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 21:11 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction