Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06443/

Check the current running status of 06443/Ernakulam - Kollam (via Kottayam) MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06443 / Ernakulam - Kollam (via Kottayam) MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Sep 2022 20:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

18:15

-

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

18:31

18:32

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

18:43

18:44

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

19:16

19:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Chingavanam (CGV)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

20:27

20:29

2

-

1

N.A

Cheriyanad (CYN)

20:35

20:36

1

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

20:43

20:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

20:55

20:56

1

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

21:25

21:26

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

21:33

21:34

1

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

22:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2022-09-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Deccan Queen(12123) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 17:10 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garudadri Express(16203) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 16:30 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Sahid Express(12348) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at 16:42 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shivamogga Town - Yesvantpur Intercity Express(16580) Departed from Shivamogga Town(SMET) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express(22626) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Palakkad Town Express (UnReserved)(16843) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 13:00 on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Palakkad Town(PGTN) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Palakkad Town 23 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express(12073) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12822) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-09-25 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival