Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06303/

Check the current running status of 06303/Vanchinad Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06303 / Vanchinad Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Ernakulam Junction,ERS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Sep 2022 04:49
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

origin

05:05

-

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

05:45

05:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:23

06:25

2

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

07:08

07:10

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

07:43

07:45

2

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

08:32

08:35

3

-

1

N.A

Paravur (PVU)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Varkala Sivagiri (VAK)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kadakavur (KVU)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chirayinkeezhu (CRY)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kazhakkuttam (KZK)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

10:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Azimabad Express (PT)(12947) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express(14805) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Barmer

  • Amritha Express (PT)(16344) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 16:11 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Rayagada - Guntur Express(17244) Departed from Rayagada(RGDA) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - Bathinda Express(14721) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 14:45 on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction

  • Kamakhya - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express (PT)(13247) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-09-27 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express (PT)(19567) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at on 2022-09-25 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Okha 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Bandra Terminus - Patna Weekly SF Express (PT)(22971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 151 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Ballari) (PT)(12650) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-09-26 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-09-28 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction