Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06069/

Check the current running status of 06069/Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06069 / Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bilaspur Junction,BSP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 14 Aug 2022 01:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bilaspur Junction (BSP)

origin

08:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bhatapara (BYT)

08:53

08:55

2

-

1

N.A

Raipur Junction (R)

09:55

10:00

5

-

1

N.A

Durg Junction (DURG)

10:55

11:00

5

-

1

N.A

Raj Nandgaon (RJN)

11:22

11:24

2

-

1

N.A

Dongargarh (DGG)

11:47

11:49

2

-

1

N.A

Gondia Junction (G)

12:58

13:00

2

-

1

N.A

Tumsar Road Junction (TMR)

13:34

13:36

2

-

1

N.A

Bhandara Road (BRD)

13:50

13:52

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

14:55

15:00

5

-

1

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

17:28

17:30

2

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

18:30

18:35

5

-

1

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:20

22:22

2

-

1

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:50

02:00

10

-

2

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

07:35

07:40

5

-

2

N.A

Katpadi Junction (KPD)

09:53

09:55

2

-

2

N.A

Jolarpettai Junction (JTJ)

11:08

11:10

2

-

2

N.A

Salem Junction (SA)

12:47

12:50

3

-

2

N.A

Erode Junction (ED)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Tiruppur (TUP)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Coimbatore Main Junction (CBE)

15:42

15:45

3

-

2

N.A

Palakkad Junction (PGT)

16:55

17:00

5

-

2

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

18:17

18:20

3

-

2

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

19:08

19:10

2

-

2

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

19:50

19:55

5

-

2

N.A

Alappuzha (ALLP)

21:17

21:20

3

-

2

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

22:13

22:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

23:12

23:15

3

-

2

N.A

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

00:15

00:20

5

-

3

N.A

Nagercoil Town (NJT)

01:28

01:30

2

-

3

N.A

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

03:15

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 167 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kushinagar SF Express (PT)(22537) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 107 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani Express(11072) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 159 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shaheed Express(14674) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly Express(11066) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at on 2022-08-13 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (via Varanasi)(11082) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punjab Mail(12138) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 21:45 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 84 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karatagi - Yesvantpur Express(16546) Departed from Karatagi(KTGG) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Mour Dhwaj Express(12492) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 132 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival