Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06054/

Check the current running status of 06054/Anuvrat AC SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06054 / Anuvrat AC SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bikaner Junction,BKN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 05:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

15:45

15:47

2

-

1

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

16:22

16:27

5

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

18:15

18:18

3

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

19:13

19:16

3

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:35

20:37

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:20

21:30

10

-

1

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

21:41

21:44

3

-

1

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

23:25

23:45

20

-

1

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

01:00

01:10

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

04:05

04:20

15

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

05:40

05:45

5

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

07:13

07:15

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

07:48

07:50

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

09:00

09:10

10

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

10:40

10:50

10

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:30

15:35

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

18:08

18:10

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

19:20

19:25

5

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

20:24

20:25

1

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

20:59

21:00

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

22:43

22:45

2

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

00:14

00:15

1

-

3

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

02:30

02:40

10

-

3

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

04:38

04:40

2

-

3

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

06:03

06:05

2

-

3

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

06:48

06:50

2

-

3

N.A

Sullurupeta (SPE)

07:38

07:40

2

-

3

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

10:00

10:15

15

-

3

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

10:43

10:45

2

-

3

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

11:13

11:15

2

-

3

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

13:00

13:05

5

-

3

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

13:45

13:47

2

-

3

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

14:20

14:21

1

-

3

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

15:03

15:05

2

-

3

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

15:40

15:45

5

-

3

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

16:55

17:00

5

-

3

N.A

Kodaikanal Road (KQN)

17:18

17:20

2

-

3

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

18:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Himachal Express (PT)(14554) Departed from Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Patliputra Express(18621) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore Express(16176) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Bhuj - Bandra Terminus AC SF Express(22904) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15818) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Silambu SF Express (PT)(20682) Departed from Sengottai(SCT) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Surat - Muzaffarpur Express (PT)(19053) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2022-06-24 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka Express(14504) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Punalur - Madurai Express(16730) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 10:21 on 2022-06-23 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Lalgarh Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival