Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 06053/

Check the current running status of 06053/Anuvrat AC SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

06053 / Anuvrat AC SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Madurai Junction,MDU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 May 2022 17:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madurai Junction (MDU)

origin

11:55

-

-

1

N.A

Kodaikanal Road (KQN)

12:23

12:25

2

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

12:55

13:00

5

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Srirangam (SRGM)

14:33

14:35

2

-

1

N.A

Ariyalur (ALU)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

15:48

15:50

2

-

1

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

16:55

17:00

5

-

1

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

18:28

18:30

2

-

1

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

19:30

19:40

10

-

1

N.A

Sullurupeta (SPE)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Gudur Junction (GDR)

22:23

22:25

2

-

1

N.A

Nellore (NLR)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Ongole (OGL)

00:18

00:20

2

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

01:55

02:00

5

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

05:53

05:55

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

07:38

07:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

08:48

08:50

2

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

10:15

10:20

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

10:36

10:38

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

13:20

13:25

5

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

19:00

19:05

5

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

21:05

21:15

10

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

22:24

22:26

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

23:02

23:04

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

00:40

00:45

5

-

3

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

02:00

02:15

15

-

3

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

04:55

05:05

10

-

3

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

06:40

07:00

20

-

3

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

08:42

08:45

3

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

09:10

09:20

10

-

3

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

10:10

10:12

2

-

3

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:04

11:07

3

-

3

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

11:57

12:00

3

-

3

N.A

Nagaur (NGO)

13:29

13:34

5

-

3

N.A

Nokha (NOK)

14:16

14:18

2

-

3

N.A

Bikaner Junction (BKN)

16:00

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ernakulam - Okha Express (PT)(16338) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2022-05-27 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Okha 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Magadh Express (PT)(20802) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:05 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:32 on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Raxaul Junction

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 166 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12841) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16346) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2022-05-28 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Phulera - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19725) Departed from Phulera Junction(FL) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pathankot - Delhi SF Express(22430) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 07:00 on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-05-29 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Junction(VGLB) at destination on 2022-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Junction 66 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival