Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05668/

Check the current running status of 05668/Kamakhya - Gandhidham Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05668 / Kamakhya - Gandhidham Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 10 Jun 2023 17:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin

11:00

-

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

12:38

12:40

2

-

1

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

13:50

14:00

10

-

1

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

14:15

14:17

2

-

1

N.A

New Alipurduar (NOQ)

15:00

15:05

5

-

1

N.A

New Cooch Behar (NCB)

15:20

15:25

5

-

1

N.A

New Jalpaiguri Junction (NJP)

18:10

18:20

10

-

1

N.A

Katihar Junction (KIR)

22:10

22:20

10

-

1

N.A

Khagaria Junction (KGG)

23:57

23:59

2

-

1

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

00:31

00:33

2

-

2

N.A

New Barauni Jn (NBJU)

01:10

01:15

5

-

2

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

04:20

04:30

10

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

06:30

06:32

2

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

09:10

09:20

10

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

10:00

10:10

10

-

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

13:23

13:25

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

17:00

17:25

25

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

19:20

19:25

5

-

2

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

22:50

22:55

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

23:30

23:40

10

-

2

N.A

Bayana Junction (BXN)

01:28

01:30

2

-

3

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

02:58

03:00

2

-

3

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

04:20

04:30

10

-

3

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

07:45

07:55

10

-

3

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:50

12:05

15

-

3

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

13:50

14:00

10

-

3

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

14:51

14:53

2

-

3

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

16:12

16:14

2

-

3

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

17:47

17:49

2

-

3

N.A

MORBI (MVI)

18:17

18:22

5

-

3

N.A

Samakhiali Junction (SIOB)

20:25

20:27

2

-

3

N.A

Bhachau (BCOB)

20:43

20:45

2

-

3

N.A

Gandhidham Junction (GIMB)

21:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Express (PT)(13152) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mathura - Chhapra SuperFast Express (PT)(22532) Departed from Mathura Junction(MTJ) at on 2023-06-09 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dayodaya SF Express(12181) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2023-06-09 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 231 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Saryu Yamuna Express(14649) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 07:21 on 2023-06-09 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhuj - Palanpur Intercity SF Express(20928) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at 11:07 on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Palanpur Junction(PNU) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: On Time Arrived Palanpur Junction

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Madar Jn (Ajmer) Express (UnReserved)(19606) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 09:22 on 2023-06-10 Reached its Destination Madar Junction(MDJN) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Madar Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannargudi SF Express(22673) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at 16:13 on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Mannargudi(MQ) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Mannargudi 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Express(18310) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2023-06-08 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Sambalpur Junction 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Patna Weekly SF Express(22843) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2023-06-09 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-06-10 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 210 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival