Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05306/Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 05306/Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved) which runs between FBD to CPA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05306 / Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(FBD - CPA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Farrukhabad Junction,FBD
  • Start Date 20 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2020 11:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

KamalGanj (KLJ)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Araul Makanpur (ARL)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bilhaur (BLU)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

Barrajpur (BJR)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

13:56

13:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rawatpur (RPO)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

14:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Farrukhabad Junction,FBD
  • Start Date 19 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2020 11:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

KamalGanj (KLJ)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Araul Makanpur (ARL)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bilhaur (BLU)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

Barrajpur (BJR)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

13:56

13:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rawatpur (RPO)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

14:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Farrukhabad Junction,FBD
  • Start Date 18 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2020 11:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

KamalGanj (KLJ)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Araul Makanpur (ARL)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bilhaur (BLU)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

Barrajpur (BJR)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

13:56

13:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rawatpur (RPO)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

14:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Farrukhabad Junction,FBD
  • Start Date 17 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2020 11:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

KamalGanj (KLJ)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Araul Makanpur (ARL)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bilhaur (BLU)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

Barrajpur (BJR)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

13:56

13:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rawatpur (RPO)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

14:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Farrukhabad Junction,FBD
  • Start Date 16 Feb 2020
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2020 11:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Farrukhabad Junction (FBD)

origin

11:05

-

-

1

N.A

Fatehgarh (FGR)

11:18

11:20

2

-

1

N.A

KamalGanj (KLJ)

11:36

11:38

2

-

1

N.A

GursahaiGanj (GHJ)

11:53

11:55

2

-

1

N.A

Kannauj (KJN)

12:18

12:20

2

-

1

N.A

Araul Makanpur (ARL)

12:33

12:35

2

-

1

N.A

Bilhaur (BLU)

12:48

12:50

2

-

1

N.A

Barrajpur (BJR)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kalianpur (KAP)

13:56

13:58

2

-

1

N.A

Rawatpur (RPO)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA)

14:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 05306 / Farrukhabad - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-02-20 2020-02-19 2020-02-18 2020-02-17 2020-02-16 2020-02-15 2020-02-14
Farrukhabad Junction (FBD) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Fatehgarh (FGR) 11:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
KamalGanj (KLJ) 11:36 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
GursahaiGanj (GHJ) 11:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kannauj (KJN) 12:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Araul Makanpur (ARL) 12:33 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Bilhaur (BLU) 12:48 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Barrajpur (BJR) 13:10 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kalianpur (KAP) 13:56 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Rawatpur (RPO) 14:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 14:30 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kolkata - Dibrugarh Weekly SF Express (PT)(12525) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 21:42 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 104 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Varanasi Mahamana Express(20903) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 20:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 326 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Asansol SF Express (PT)(12362) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 11:10 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 289 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yercaud SF Express (PT)(22650) Departed from Erode Junction(ED) at 21:03 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dimapur - Guwahati B G Express (PT)(15666) Departed from Dimapur(DMV) at 21:00 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Tuticorin Link SF Express(22670) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Sealdah Duronto Express(22202) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express(22402) Departed from Udhampur(UHP) at 18:00 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kirandul - Visakhapatnam Express(18513) Departed from Kirandul(KRDL) at 15:05 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yesvantpur Express(16570) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival