Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 05163/

Check the current running status of 05163/Chhapra Kacheri - Thawe Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

05163 / Chhapra Kacheri - Thawe Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chhapra Kacheri,CI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 May 2023 20:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chhapra Kacheri (CI)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

TMUR (TMUR)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

KHAIRAH (KYH)

05:15

05:17

2

-

1

N.A

BMPT (BMPT)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

BURA (BURA)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

PATERHI (PEE)

05:34

05:36

2

-

1

N.A

TJW (TJW)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

SLHI (SLHI)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

MARHAURA (MEW)

05:53

05:55

2

-

1

N.A

TERH (TERH)

06:02

06:03

1

-

1

N.A

AGTR (AGTR)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

SHAM KAURIA (SMKR)

06:12

06:14

2

-

1

N.A

PKRH (PKRH)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

GNDM (GNDM)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

MASRAKH (MHC)

06:40

06:45

5

-

1

N.A

Saghar Sultanpur Halt (SSHT)

07:01

07:03

2

-

1

N.A

Basantpur Halt (BNPH)

07:16

07:18

2

-

1

N.A

Barkagaon Halt (BGHT)

07:29

07:31

2

-

1

N.A

Sarhari Halt (SHIH)

07:43

07:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bishunpur Mahuari Halt (BPMH)

07:58

08:00

2

-

1

N.A

Maharajganj┬╗ (MGZ)

08:13

08:15

2

-

1

N.A

Duraundha Junction (DDA)

08:38

08:40

2

-

1

N.A

Pachrukhi (PCK)

08:51

08:53

2

-

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

09:05

09:10

5

-

1

N.A

SVC (SVC)

09:20

09:22

2

-

1

N.A

ALS (ALS)

09:30

09:32

2

-

1

N.A

HTW (HTW)

09:41

09:43

2

-

1

N.A

THAWE JN (THE)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via Sambalpur City)(20818) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:04 on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 258 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Garudadri Express(16203) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Rajgriha Express(13233) Departed from Rajgir(RGD) at 16:40 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tungabhadra Express(17024) Departed from Kurnool City(KRNT) at 15:02 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bayana - Jaipur Express(19722) Departed from Bayana Junction(BXN) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palanpur - Bhuj Intercity SF Express(20927) Departed from Palanpur Junction(PNU) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhuj 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchchirappalli - Palakkad Town Express (UnReserved)(16843) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at 13:00 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Palakkad Town(PGTN) at destination on 2023-05-29 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Town