Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04918/

Check the current running status of 04918/Beas - Saharanpur Satsang Special (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04918 / Beas - Saharanpur Satsang Special (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Beas Junction,BEAS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 18:10
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Beas Junction (BEAS)

origin

16:30

-

-

1

N.A

Sirhind Junction (SIR)

19:58

20:00

2

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

20:31

20:33

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

21:23

21:25

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

21:38

21:40

2

-

1

N.A

Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW)

22:16

22:18

2

-

1

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

22:26

22:28

2

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

23:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF Express (PT)(22476) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-02-22 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 14:17 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • East Coast Express (PT)(18646) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 09:53 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 95 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express(19019) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 162 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Balurghat -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Central Weekly Express(16565) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Ajmer Weekly Express(18213) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 16:03 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Somnath Express (Via Itarsi) (PT)(11464) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 11:41 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Somnath(SMNH) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Somnath -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express(22921) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival