Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04854/Marudhar Puja Special (Via Faizabad)

Check the current running status of 04854/Marudhar Puja Special (Via Faizabad) which runs between JU to BSB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04854 / Marudhar Puja Special (Via Faizabad)(JU - BSB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Thu
  • Sat
  • Current Station Phulera Junction,FL
  • Start Date 15 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 12:51
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

/08:25

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

08:43/08:31

08:56/08:33

13 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

10:01/09:38

10:03/09:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

10:19/10:13

10:23/10:18

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:56/11:00

11:03/11:03

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:33/11:32

11:35/11:35

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:47/11:48

11:50/11:50

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nawa City (NAC)

12:04/12:04

12:06/12:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:30/12:30

12:33/12:32

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

12:48/12:55

12:57/12:57

9 min

On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:44/13:50

14:05/14:05

15

On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

14:07/14:13

14:16/14:16

3

On Time

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

14:48/14:54

14:56/14:56

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

15:27/15:33

15:38/15:38

5

On Time

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

15:54/16:00

16:02/16:02

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

16:12/16:18

16:20/16:20

2

On Time

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

16:28/16:34

16:36/16:36

2

On Time

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

16:54/17:00

17:02/17:02

2

On Time

1

N.A

Achhnera Junction (AH)

17:16/17:22

17:24/17:24

2

On Time

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

17:52/17:58

18:00/18:00

2

On Time

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

18:14/18:20

18:30/18:30

10

On Time

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

19:54/20:00

20:05/20:05

5

On Time

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

20:34/20:40

20:42/20:42

2

On Time

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:22/21:28

21:30/21:30

2

On Time

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:34/23:40

23:45/23:45

5

On Time

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:07/00:13

00:15/00:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:14/01:20

01:30/01:30

10

On Time

2

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

02:02/02:08

02:10/02:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Rudauli (RDL)

03:07/03:13

03:15/03:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

04:29/04:35

04:40/04:40

5

On Time

2

N.A

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

04:52/04:58

05:00/05:00

2

On Time

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

05:39/05:45

05:47/05:47

2

On Time

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

06:07/06:13

06:15/06:15

2

On Time

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

06:46/06:52

06:54/06:54

2

On Time

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

07:32/07:38

07:43/07:43

5

On Time

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

09:02/09:08

09:10/09:10

2

On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

09:39/09:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 12 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 13 Apr 2021 10:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

08:27/08:25

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

08:34/08:31

08:36/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

09:43/09:38

09:45/09:40

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

10:11/10:13

10:19/10:18

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

11:04/11:00

11:06/11:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:35/11:32

11:38/11:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:49/11:48

11:50/11:50

1 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nawa City (NAC)

12:04/12:04

12:06/12:06

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:30/12:30

12:32/12:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

12:49/12:55

12:57/12:57

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:47/13:50

14:05/14:05

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

14:15/14:13

14:18/14:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

15:00/14:54

15:02/14:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

15:21/15:33

15:38/15:38

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

16:14/16:00

16:16/16:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

16:39/16:18

16:41/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

16:55/16:34

16:57/16:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

17:21/17:00

17:24/17:02

3 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

17:48/17:22

17:58/17:24

10 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

18:25/17:58

18:27/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

18:38/18:20

18:42/18:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

19:19/20:00

20:05/20:05

46 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

20:41/20:40

20:43/20:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:39/21:28

21:42/21:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:45/23:40

23:50/23:45

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:27/00:13

00:29/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:45/01:20

01:55/01:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

02:50/02:08

02:52/02:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 2

Rudauli (RDL)

04:17/03:13

04:19/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

05:18/04:35

05:23/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

Platform 2

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

05:42/04:58

05:47/05:00

5 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

06:13/05:45

06:15/05:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

06:36/06:13

06:55/06:15

19 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

07:47/06:52

07:48/06:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

08:22/07:38

08:53/07:43

31 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

09:22/09:08

09:23/09:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

09:52/09:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 7 min

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 10 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 11 Apr 2021 10:01
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

08:27/08:25

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

08:32/08:31

08:34/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

09:31/09:38

09:40/09:40

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

10:03/10:13

10:18/10:18

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:51/11:00

11:03/11:03

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:35/11:32

11:36/11:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:51/11:48

11:53/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Nawa City (NAC)

12:07/12:04

12:09/12:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:35/12:30

12:37/12:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

12:48/12:55

12:57/12:57

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:48/13:50

14:05/14:05

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

14:16/14:13

14:17/14:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

14:53/14:54

14:56/14:56

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

15:17/15:33

15:38/15:38

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

16:12/16:00

16:14/16:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

16:30/16:18

16:32/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

16:47/16:34

16:48/16:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

17:11/17:00

17:13/17:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

17:37/17:22

17:40/17:24

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

18:25/17:58

18:27/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

18:23/18:20

18:31/18:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

19:20/20:00

20:05/20:05

45 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

20:42/20:40

20:50/20:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 4

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:30/21:28

21:35/21:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:34/23:40

23:49/23:45

15 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:20/00:13

00:22/00:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:47/01:20

02:12/01:30

25 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

2

Platform 1

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

03:24/02:08

03:25/02:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

2

Platform 2

Rudauli (RDL)

04:09/03:13

04:11/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

04:52/04:35

04:57/04:40

5 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

05:15/04:58

05:17/05:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

05:46/05:45

05:47/05:47

1 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

06:16/06:13

06:18/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

07:09/06:52

07:12/06:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

08:01/07:38

08:11/07:43

10 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

09:02/09:08

09:10/09:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

09:45/09:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

  • Current Station Varanasi Junction,BSB
  • Start Date 08 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 09 Apr 2021 09:45
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin/origin

08:26/08:25

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

08:33/08:31

08:35/08:33

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

09:41/09:38

09:44/09:40

3 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

10:02/10:13

10:18/10:18

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

10:59/11:00

11:03/11:03

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

11:35/11:32

11:38/11:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

11:52/11:48

11:54/11:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Nawa City (NAC)

12:08/12:04

12:10/12:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Sambhar Lake (SBR)

12:35/12:30

12:36/12:32

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

12:49/12:55

12:58/12:57

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

13:47/13:50

14:05/14:05

18 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

14:14/14:13

14:16/14:16

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Dausa (DO)

14:54/14:54

14:56/14:56

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

15:16/15:33

15:38/15:38

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD)

16:20/16:00

16:22/16:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Kherli (KL)

16:38/16:18

16:40/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

N.A

Nadbai (NBI)

16:53/16:34

16:55/16:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bharatpur Junction (BTE)

17:22/17:00

17:24/17:02

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 1

Achhnera Junction (AH)

17:51/17:22

17:53/17:24

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Idgah Agra Junction (IDH)

18:33/17:58

18:35/18:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Agra Fort (AF)

18:45/18:20

18:59/18:30

14 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

19:35/20:00

20:05/20:05

30 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

20:44/20:40

20:47/20:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Etawah Junction (ETW)

21:24/21:28

21:30/21:30

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

23:42/23:40

23:50/23:45

8 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

00:19/00:13

00:22/00:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

01:35/01:20

01:50/01:30

15 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

02:36/02:08

02:40/02:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

Platform 2

Rudauli (RDL)

03:27/03:13

03:29/03:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

04:05/04:35

04:40/04:40

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Ayodhya Junction (AY)

Update/04:58

05:07/05:00

26974057 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

GoshainGanj (GGJ)

05:40/05:45

05:47/05:47

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Akbarpur Junction (ABP)

06:16/06:13

06:18/06:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Shahganj Junction (SHG)

07:15/06:52

07:17/06:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Jaunpur Junction (JNU)

07:58/07:38

08:03/07:43

5 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Babatpur (BTP)

08:44/09:08

09:10/09:10

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

09:30/09:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

Platform 8

Train Delay Pattern of 04854 / Marudhar Puja Special (Via Faizabad)

Station Arrival 2021-04-12 2021-04-10 2021-04-08 2021-04-05 2021-04-03 2021-04-01 2021-03-29
Jodhpur Junction (JU) origin 2 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB) 08:31 3 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Gotan (GOTN) 09:38 5 min -6 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Merta Road Junction (MTD) 10:13 -1 min -9 min -10 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Degana Junction (DNA) 11:00 4 min -8 min -1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Makrana Junction (MKN) 11:32 3 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kuchaman City (KMNC) 11:48 1 min 3 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nawa City (NAC) 12:04 0 min 3 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Sambhar Lake (SBR) 12:30 0 min 5 min 5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 12:55 -5 min -6 min -5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Junction (JP) 13:50 -2 min -1 min -2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ) 14:13 2 min 3 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Dausa (DO) 14:54 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bandikui Junction (BKI) 15:33 -11 min -15 min -16 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 16:00 14 min 12 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kherli (KL) 16:18 21 min 12 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadbai (NBI) 16:34 21 min 13 min 19 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 17:00 21 min 11 min 22 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Achhnera Junction (AH) 17:22 26 min 15 min 29 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 17:58 27 min 27 min 35 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Agra Fort (AF) 18:20 18 min 3 min 25 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:00 -40 min -39 min -24 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 20:40 1 min 2 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 21:28 11 min 2 min -3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 23:40 5 min -5 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Unnao Junction (ON) 00:13 14 min 7 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO) 01:20 25 min 27 min 15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Barabanki Junction (BBK) 02:08 42 min 76 min 28 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Rudauli (RDL) 03:13 64 min 56 min 14 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Faizabad Junction (FD) 04:35 43 min 17 min -30 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ayodhya Junction (AY) 04:58 44 min 17 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
GoshainGanj (GGJ) 05:45 28 min 1 min -5 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Akbarpur Junction (ABP) 06:13 23 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Shahganj Junction (SHG) 06:52 55 min 17 min 23 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 07:38 44 min 23 min 20 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Babatpur (BTP) 09:08 14 min -5 min -24 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Varanasi Junction (BSB) 09:45 7 min 0 min -15 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central COVID-19 AC Double Decker Special(02932) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dehradun COVID - 19 Shatabdi Special(02017) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 06:45 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Dehradun -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Himgiri Festival Special(02331) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:55 on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishak COVID - 19 Special(05008) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Varanasi City(BCY) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi City 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Special (PT)(01133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Covid - 19 Special (PT)(07032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Betwa Express Special(08204) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Durg Junction(DURG) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Durg Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Mysuru Festival Special(06316) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Begampura Festival Special(02238) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 14:00 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail Festival Special(04185) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 12:00 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival