Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04768/

Check the current running status of 04768/Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04768 / Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 13:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin

11:15

-

-

1

N.A

Banwali (BWC)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Fateh Singhwala (FSW)

11:37

11:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sadulshahr (SDS)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

Budhsinghwala (BDSW)

11:57

11:58

1

-

1

N.A

Buglanwali (BUGL)

12:03

12:04

1

-

1

N.A

Dholipal (DPK)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Hirnawali (HLW)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jorkian (JRKN)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Hanumangarh Junction (HMH)

13:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Pratapnagar - Kevadiya MEMU Express Special(09109) Departed from Pratapnagar•(PRTN) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Kevadiya(KDCY) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Kevadiya -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sahibganj - Barharwa Express Special(05412) Departed from Sahibganj(SBG) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Barharwa Junction(BHW) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Barharwa Junction

  • Tippu SF Express Special(06201) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sasaram - Ara DEMU Special(03672) Departed from Sasaram Junction(SSM) at 11:15 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Ara Junction(ARA) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Ara Junction

  • Gaya - Patna MEMU Express Special(03270) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at 11:15 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Barelly City Express Special(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surendranagar - Bhavnagar Terminus Express Special(09533) Departed from Surendranagar Junction(SUNR) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Special(04704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:41 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • Patna - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhayay Jn. MEMU Special(03229) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Special(03228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction