Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04459/

Check the current running status of 04459/Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04459 / Delhi - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jun 2022 07:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

13:35

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

13:49

13:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

14:20

14:22

2

-

1

N.A

New Ghaziabad (GZN)

14:32

14:33

1

-

1

N.A

Guldhar (GUH)

14:38

14:39

1

-

1

N.A

Duhai Halt (DXH)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Muradnagar (MUD)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Modinagar (MDNR)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mohiuddinpur (MUZ)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Partapur (PRTP)

15:26

15:27

1

-

1

N.A

Meerut City Junction (MTC)

15:38

15:40

2

-

1

N.A

Meerut Cantt. (MUT)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Pabli Khas (PQY)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Daurala (DRLA)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sakhoti Tanda (SKF)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Khatauli (KAT)

16:18

16:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mansurpur (MSP)

16:27

16:28

1

-

1

N.A

Jarauda Nara (JDW)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)

16:46

16:48

2

-

1

N.A

Bamanheri (BMHR)

16:58

16:59

1

-

1

N.A

Rohana Kalan (RNA)

17:35

17:36

1

-

1

N.A

Deoband (DBD)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Talheri Buzurg (THJ)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Nagal (NGL)

18:12

18:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tapri Junction (TPZ)

18:21

18:22

1

-

1

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

18:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Jaipur Express (PT)(19714) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karaikkal - Ernakulam Express (PT)(16187) Departed from Karaikal(KIK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Chennai Egmore - Kanniyakumari Superfast Express (PT)(12633) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT)(19665) Departed from Khajuraho(KURJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: On Time Arrived Meerut City Junction

  • Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail (Via Nagpur) (PT)(12809) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15658) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-06-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival