Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04417/Hathras Killah - Delhi Express Special

Check the current running status of 04417/Hathras Killah - Delhi Express Special which runs between HRF to DLI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04417 / Hathras Killah - Delhi Express Special(HRF - DLI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station HATHRAS KILA,HRF
  • Start Date 15 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HATHRAS KILA (HRF)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station HATHRAS KILA,HRF
  • Start Date 14 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HATHRAS KILA (HRF)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station HATHRAS KILA,HRF
  • Start Date 13 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HATHRAS KILA (HRF)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station HATHRAS KILA,HRF
  • Start Date 12 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HATHRAS KILA (HRF)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station HATHRAS KILA,HRF
  • Start Date 11 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HATHRAS KILA (HRF)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station HATHRAS KILA,HRF
  • Start Date 10 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HATHRAS KILA (HRF)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station HATHRAS KILA,HRF
  • Start Date 09 May 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HATHRAS KILA (HRF)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

06:32

06:33

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

06:39

06:40

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:46

06:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

07:50

07:51

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

07:58

07:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

08:13

08:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:00

09:02

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:18

09:19

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:21

09:22

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04417 / Hathras Killah - Delhi Express Special

Station Arrival 2021-05-14 2021-05-13 2021-05-12 2021-05-11 2021-05-10 2021-05-09 2021-05-08
HATHRAS KILA (HRF) origin cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Hathras Junction (HRS) 06:11 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sasni (SNS) 06:20 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mandrak (MXK) 06:32 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Daud Khan (DAQ) 06:39 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 06:46 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Mahrawal (MWUE) 06:53 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kulwa (KLA) 06:59 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Somna (SOM) 07:08 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Danwar (DAR) 07:17 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Kamalpur (KAMP) 07:22 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Khurja Junction (KRJ) 07:28 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:34 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:39 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Chola (CHL) 07:44 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Wair (WAIR) 07:50 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:58 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ajaibpur (AJR) 08:07 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Boraki (BRKY) 08:13 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Dadri (DER) 08:19 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Maripat (MIU) 08:25 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Ghaziabad Junction (GZB) 09:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Sahibabad Junction (SBB) 09:12 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 09:18 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA) 09:21 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel
Old Delhi Junction (DLI) 10:00 cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Special(03352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at 06:01 on 2021-05-13 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Dhanbad Junction -21 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Special(07611) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Covid - 19 Special (Via Palani)(02651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:40 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Palakkad Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Bhind COVID - 19 Special(02125) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Bhind(BIX) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Bhind -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tuticorin - Mysuru Festival Special(06235) Departed from Tuticorin(TN) at 16:31 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Sealdah COVID - 19 AC Special(02314) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:30 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Sealdah -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - New Delhi COVID - 19 AC Special(02313) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -65 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bihar Sampark Kranti SF Special (PT)(02566) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:00 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: On Time Arrived Darbhanga Junction

  • Shramjeevi SF COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02392) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 13:10 on 2021-05-14 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Before Arrived Rajgir -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Durg - Gondia MEMU Special(08741) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2021-05-15 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival