Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04188/

Check the current running status of 04188/Veraval - Jhansi Summer Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04188 / Veraval - Jhansi Summer Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Veraval Junction,VRL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 06:52
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Veraval Junction (VRL)

origin

06:35

-

-

1

N.A

Junagadh Junction (JND)

08:50

09:00

10

-

1

N.A

Jetalsar Junction (JLR)

09:35

09:38

3

-

1

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

11:40

11:45

5

-

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

14:13

14:15

2

-

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

15:25

15:27

2

-

1

N.A

Mahesana Junction (MSH)

16:37

16:39

2

-

1

N.A

Patan (PTN)

17:40

17:45

5

-

1

N.A

Bhildi Junction (BLDI)

19:20

19:40

20

-

1

N.A

Dhanera (DQN)

20:12

20:14

2

-

1

N.A

RANIWARA (RNV)

20:40

20:42

2

-

1

N.A

MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL)

21:07

21:09

2

-

1

N.A

Modran (MON)

21:32

21:34

2

-

1

N.A

JALOR (JOR)

22:10

22:12

2

-

1

N.A

Mokalsar (MKSR)

22:36

22:38

2

-

1

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

23:00

23:05

5

-

1

N.A

Luni Junction (LUNI)

23:43

23:45

2

-

1

N.A

Bhagat ki Kothi (BGKT)

00:10

00:12

2

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

00:35

00:45

10

-

2

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

01:53

01:55

2

-

2

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

02:30

02:35

5

-

2

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

03:21

03:23

2

-

2

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

03:58

04:00

2

-

2

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

04:18

04:20

2

-

2

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

06:15

06:17

2

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

07:20

07:35

15

-

2

N.A

Jaipur Gandhinagar (GADJ)

07:45

07:48

3

-

2

N.A

Dausa (DO)

08:25

08:27

2

-

2

N.A

Bandikui Junction (BKI)

09:10

09:13

3

-

2

N.A

Alwar Junction (AWR)

10:42

10:45

3

-

2

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

13:00

13:05

5

-

2

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

13:55

14:00

5

-

2

N.A

Dholpur Junction (DHO)

14:58

15:00

2

-

2

N.A

Morena (MRA)

15:19

15:20

1

-

2

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

15:55

16:00

5

-

2

N.A

Dabra (DBA)

16:34

16:35

1

-

2

N.A

Datia (DAA)

17:15

17:16

1

-

2

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

18:00

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk (GT) Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 19:17 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Dadar Central Chalukya Express (Via Yesvantpur) (PT)(11022) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at 15:02 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Manuguru Express(17026) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 23:46 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Manuguru(MUGR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Manuguru -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:55 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cheran SF Express (PT)(12674) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(12116) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddheshwar SF Express (PT)(12115) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Solapur -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Karaikkal (Kamban) Express (PT)(16175) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 22:01 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Karaikal(KIK) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Karaikal 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Allahabad Humsafar Express(12276) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Allahabad Junction(ALD) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Allahabad Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah (Danapur) Express (PT)(12352) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 21:00 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival