Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04188/Tundla - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special

Check the current running status of 04188/Tundla - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special which runs between TDL to CNB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04188 / Tundla - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special(TDL - CNB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 27 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 14:01 27-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

07:02/07:00

07:04/07:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

07:11/07:07

07:12/07:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

07:23/07:15

07:24/07:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

07:33/07:26

07:34/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

07:45/07:35

07:46/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

07:55/07:43

07:56/07:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

08:05/07:52

08:41/07:53

36 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

08:55/08:00

08:56/08:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

09:05/08:09

09:06/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:16/08:25

09:20/08:55

4 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

09:31/09:03

09:32/09:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

09:42/09:11

09:43/09:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

09:52/09:20

10:27/09:21

35 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/09:26

10:32/09:27

27256622 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

Update/09:34

10:37/09:35

27256627 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

10:46/09:46

10:47/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

11:00/09:54

11:01/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

11:10/10:05

11:11/10:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/10:10

11:14/10:11

27256664 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

11:24/10:21

11:25/10:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

11:33/10:39

11:34/10:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

11:42/10:59

11:43/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/11:04

11:48/11:05

27256698 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/11:09

11:51/11:10

27256701 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

11:59/11:19

12:00/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

12:09/11:28

12:10/11:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

12:21/11:40

12:22/11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

12:36/11:55

12:37/11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:41/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 41 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 26 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 14:30 26-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

07:02/07:00

07:04/07:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

07:12/07:07

07:13/07:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

07:25/07:15

07:26/07:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

07:35/07:26

07:36/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

07:46/07:35

07:47/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

07:57/07:43

07:58/07:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

08:06/07:52

08:36/07:53

30 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

08:49/08:00

08:50/08:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

08:57/08:09

08:58/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:08/08:25

09:27/08:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

09:38/09:03

09:39/09:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

09:48/09:11

10:05/09:12

17 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

10:15/09:20

10:16/09:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/09:26

10:21/09:27

27256611 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

10:26/09:34

10:27/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

10:34/09:46

10:35/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:44/09:54

10:45/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

10:53/10:05

10:54/10:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/10:10

10:58/10:11

27256648 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

11:06/10:21

11:07/10:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

11:17/10:39

11:17/10:40

0 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

11:27/10:59

11:28/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/11:04

11:33/11:05

27256683 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/11:09

11:36/11:10

27256686 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

11:43/11:19

11:44/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

12:02/11:28

12:03/11:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

12:14/11:40

12:15/11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

12:29/11:55

12:30/11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:34/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 34 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 25 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 16:12 25-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

07:03/07:00

07:04/07:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

07:11/07:07

07:12/07:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

07:25/07:15

07:26/07:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

07:35/07:26

07:36/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

07:45/07:35

07:46/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

07:56/07:43

07:57/07:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

08:06/07:52

08:26/07:53

20 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

08:43/08:00

08:44/08:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

08:51/08:09

08:52/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 42 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:00/08:25

09:02/08:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

09:11/09:03

09:12/09:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

09:21/09:11

09:22/09:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

09:31/09:20

09:32/09:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/09:26

09:35/09:27

27256565 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

09:42/09:34

09:43/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

09:50/09:46

09:51/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:00/09:54

10:21/09:55

21 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

10:31/10:05

10:32/10:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/10:10

10:37/10:11

27256627 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

10:44/10:21

10:45/10:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

10:54/10:39

10:55/10:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

11:04/10:59

11:05/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/11:04

11:10/11:05

27256660 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/11:09

11:13/11:10

27256663 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

11:21/11:19

11:22/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

11:44/11:28

11:45/11:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

12:15/11:40

12:16/11:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

15:21/11:55

15:22/11:56

1 min

Departed /Late by 3hr 26min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:26/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 26min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 24 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 14:42 24-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

07:04/07:00

07:06/07:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

07:12/07:07

07:13/07:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

07:24/07:15

07:25/07:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

07:35/07:26

07:36/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

07:48/07:35

07:49/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

07:57/07:43

07:58/07:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

08:07/07:52

08:36/07:53

29 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

08:49/08:00

08:50/08:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

08:57/08:09

08:58/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:06/08:25

09:20/08:55

14 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

09:34/09:03

09:59/09:04

25 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

10:13/09:11

10:14/09:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

10:27/09:20

10:28/09:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/09:26

10:33/09:27

27256623 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

10:41/09:34

10:42/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

10:49/09:46

10:50/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:59/09:54

11:00/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

11:07/10:05

11:08/10:06

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/10:10

10:11/10:11

27256601 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

11:23/10:21

11:24/10:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

11:38/10:39

11:39/10:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

11:54/10:59

11:55/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/11:04

11:58/11:05

27256708 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/11:09

12:01/11:10

27256711 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

12:15/11:19

12:17/11:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

12:27/11:28

12:28/11:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

12:53/11:40

13:25/11:41

32 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

14:20/11:55

14:22/11:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

14:39/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 16:15 23-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

07:07/07:00

07:08/07:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

07:16/07:07

07:17/07:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

07:28/07:15

07:29/07:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

07:38/07:26

07:39/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

07:49/07:35

07:50/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

07:58/07:43

07:59/07:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

08:08/07:52

08:12/07:53

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

08:24/08:00

08:53/08:01

29 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

09:01/08:09

09:02/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:09/08:25

09:12/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

09:22/09:03

09:23/09:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

10:13/09:11

10:14/09:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

10:25/09:20

10:26/09:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/09:26

10:31/09:27

27256621 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

10:38/09:34

10:39/09:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

10:46/09:46

10:47/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:55/09:54

10:56/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

11:05/10:05

11:07/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/10:10

11:11/10:11

27256661 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

11:20/10:21

11:21/10:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

11:30/10:39

11:31/10:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

11:47/10:59

11:48/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/11:04

11:53/11:05

27256703 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/11:09

11:56/11:10

27256706 min

Departed /Late by 46 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

12:03/11:19

12:04/11:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

12:18/11:28

12:19/11:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

12:31/11:40

14:20/11:41

109 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 39min

1

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

14:20/11:55

14:22/11:56

2 min

Departed /Late by 2hr 26min

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

16:14/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 3hr 14min

1

Platform 2

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 22 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 15:01 22-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin/origin

/06:50

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

07:03/07:00

07:04/07:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

07:12/07:07

07:13/07:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

07:24/07:15

07:25/07:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

07:35/07:26

07:36/07:27

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

07:51/07:35

07:52/07:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

08:00/07:43

08:01/07:44

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

08:11/07:52

08:40/07:53

29 min

Departed /Late by 47 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

08:52/08:00

08:53/08:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

09:03/08:09

09:04/08:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 54 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

09:13/08:25

09:16/08:55

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

09:29/09:03

09:30/09:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

10:13/09:11

10:14/09:12

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 2min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

09:48/09:20

09:49/09:21

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/09:26

09:54/09:27

27256584 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

10:03/09:34

10:15/09:35

12 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

10:24/09:46

10:25/09:47

1 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

10:34/09:54

10:35/09:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

10:42/10:05

10:44/10:06

2 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/10:10

10:48/10:11

27256638 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

10:56/10:21

10:57/10:22

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

11:05/10:39

11:06/10:40

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

11:26/10:59

11:27/11:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/11:04

11:32/11:05

27256682 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/11:09

11:35/11:10

27256685 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

11:43/11:19

11:52/11:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 32 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

12:27/11:28

12:28/11:29

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

12:39/11:40

12:40/11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

12:54/11:55

12:55/11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

13:59/13:00

destination/destination

-

Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04188 / Tundla - Kanpur Central MEMU Express Special

Station Arrival 2021-10-27 2021-10-26 2021-10-25 2021-10-24 2021-10-23 2021-10-22 2021-10-21
Tundla Junction (TDL) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Hirangaon (HNG) 07:00 2 min 2 min 3 min 4 min 7 min 3 min 3 min
Firozabad (FZD) 07:07 4 min 5 min 4 min 5 min 9 min 5 min 3 min
Makkhanpur (MNR) 07:15 8 min 10 min 10 min 9 min 13 min 9 min 8 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 07:26 7 min 9 min 9 min 9 min 12 min 9 min 7 min
Kaurara (KAA) 07:35 10 min 11 min 10 min 13 min 14 min 16 min 8 min
Bhadan (BDN) 07:43 12 min 14 min 13 min 14 min 15 min 17 min 9 min
Balrai (BBL) 07:52 13 min 14 min 14 min 15 min 16 min 19 min 11 min
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 08:00 55 min 49 min 43 min 49 min 24 min 52 min 18 min
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 08:09 56 min 48 min 42 min 48 min 52 min 54 min 18 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 08:25 51 min 43 min 35 min 41 min 44 min 48 min 36 min
Ekdil (EKL) 09:03 28 min 35 min 8 min 31 min 19 min 26 min 13 min
Bharthana (BNT) 09:11 31 min 37 min 10 min 62 min 62 min 62 min 13 min
Samhon (SHW) 09:20 32 min 55 min 11 min 67 min 65 min 28 min 15 min
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 09:26 65 min 54 min 8 min 66 min 64 min 27 min 14 min
Achalda (ULD) 09:34 62 min 52 min 8 min 67 min 64 min 29 min 13 min
Pata (PATA) 09:46 60 min 48 min 4 min 63 min 60 min 38 min 9 min
Phaphund (PHD) 09:54 66 min 50 min 6 min 65 min 61 min 40 min 10 min
Kanchausi (KNS) 10:05 65 min 48 min 26 min 62 min 60 min 37 min 48 min
Parjani (PJY) 10:10 63 min 47 min 26 min 0 min 60 min 37 min 0 min
Jhinjhak (JJK) 10:21 63 min 45 min 23 min 62 min 59 min 35 min 44 min
Ambiapur (AAP) 10:39 54 min 38 min 15 min 59 min 51 min 26 min 35 min
Rura (RURA) 10:59 43 min 28 min 5 min 55 min 48 min 27 min 26 min
Patra (PTRA) 11:04 43 min 28 min 5 min 53 min 48 min 27 min 28 min
Roshan Mau (RMW) 11:09 41 min 26 min 3 min 51 min 46 min 25 min 26 min
Maitha (MTO) 11:19 40 min 24 min 2 min 56 min 44 min 24 min 24 min
Bhaupur (BPU) 11:28 41 min 34 min 16 min 59 min 50 min 59 min 21 min
Panki Dham (PNKD) 11:40 41 min 34 min 35 min 73 min 51 min 59 min 21 min
Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 11:55 41 min 34 min 206 min 145 min 145 min 59 min 21 min
Kanpur Central (CNB) 13:00 41 min 34 min 206 min 99 min 194 min 59 min 21 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rajdhani Special(02432) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Kota - Vadodara Passenger Special(05832) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 32 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special(01675) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Special Fare Special(02987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 22:55 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ghaziabad - Moradabad MEMU Express Special(04336) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 18:20 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Moradabad Junction(MB) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Moradabad Junction 150 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Palwal Express Special(04440) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-10-28 Reached its Destination Palwal(PWL) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Palwal 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Saharsa Passenger Special(05510) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikar - Rewari Express Special(09727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Kakinada Port MEMU Express Special(07273) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at 18:13 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2021-10-27 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Port 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Bhusaval Express Special(09007) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bhusaval Junction