Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04187/Kanpur Central - Tundla MEMU Express Special

Check the current running status of 04187/Kanpur Central - Tundla MEMU Express Special which runs between CNB to TDL Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04187 / Kanpur Central - Tundla MEMU Express Special(CNB - TDL) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 27 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 20:05 27-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

Update/14:14

/14:15

0 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

14:46/14:24

14:47/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

15:03/14:34

15:04/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

15:15/14:44

15:16/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/14:54

15:24/14:55

27256914 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/14:59

15:29/15:00

27256919 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

15:33/15:07

15:34/15:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

15:43/15:25

15:44/15:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

15:57/15:41

15:58/15:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/15:52

16:09/15:53

27256959 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

16:12/16:09

16:24/16:10

12 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

16:37/16:24

16:38/16:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

16:51/16:32

17:17/16:33

26 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

17:30/16:40

17:39/16:41

9 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/16:46

17:45/16:47

27257055 min

Departed /Late by 58 min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

17:49/16:53

17:50/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

18:00/17:03

18:01/17:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 57 min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

18:08/17:12

18:09/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 56 min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

18:23/17:40

18:40/18:10

17 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

18:47/18:17

18:56/18:18

9 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

19:04/18:27

19:05/18:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

19:13/18:36

19:14/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

19:35/18:58

19:36/18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

19:46/19:09

19:47/19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

19:56/19:19

19:57/19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

20:06/19:29

20:07/19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

20:24/19:47

20:25/19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

20:34/19:57

20:35/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

21:02/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 37 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 26 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 21:12 26-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

14:43/14:14

15:27/14:15

44 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

15:42/14:24

15:43/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

15:59/14:34

16:00/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

15:15/14:44

15:16/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 31 min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/14:54

16:23/14:55

27256973 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/14:59

16:28/15:00

27256978 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 28min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

16:45/15:07

16:47/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

16:55/15:25

16:56/15:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

17:06/15:41

17:07/15:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/15:52

17:18/15:53

27257028 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 25min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

17:22/16:09

17:36/16:10

14 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

17:47/16:24

18:09/16:25

22 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 44min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

18:19/16:32

18:20/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

18:31/16:40

18:32/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 51min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/16:46

16:47/16:47

27256997 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

18:42/16:53

18:43/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 49min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

18:51/17:03

18:52/17:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

19:00/17:12

19:01/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

19:28/17:40

19:58/18:10

30

-

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

20:05/18:17

20:06/18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

20:15/18:27

20:16/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

20:24/18:36

20:25/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

20:46/18:58

20:47/18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

20:57/19:09

20:58/19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

21:07/19:19

21:08/19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

21:17/19:29

21:18/19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

21:35/19:47

21:36/19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

21:45/19:57

21:46/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

22:13/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 25 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 21:10 25-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

14:35/14:14

14:36/14:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

14:57/14:24

14:58/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 33 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

15:33/14:34

15:34/14:35

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

15:50/14:44

15:51/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/14:54

16:01/14:55

27256951 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/14:59

16:06/15:00

27256956 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

16:45/15:07

16:47/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

16:13/15:25

16:14/15:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

16:24/15:41

16:25/15:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/15:52

16:36/15:53

27256986 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

16:38/16:09

16:39/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

16:47/16:24

16:53/16:25

6 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

18:19/16:32

18:20/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

18:28/16:40

18:29/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/16:46

18:35/16:47

27257105 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 48min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

18:40/16:53

18:41/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

18:50/17:03

18:51/17:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 47min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

18:58/17:12

18:59/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 46min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

19:22/17:40

19:25/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 15min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

19:34/18:17

19:35/18:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

19:43/18:27

19:44/18:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 16min

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

19:53/18:36

19:54/18:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

20:15/18:58

20:16/18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

20:26/19:09

20:27/19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

20:36/19:19

20:37/19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

20:46/19:29

20:47/19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

21:04/19:47

21:05/19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

21:14/19:57

21:15/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

21:42/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 17min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 24 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 20:44 24-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

14:30/14:14

14:31/14:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

15:21/14:24

15:25/14:25

4 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

15:35/14:34

15:42/14:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

15:52/14:44

15:53/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/14:54

16:02/14:55

27256952 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/14:59

16:07/15:00

27256957 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

16:11/15:07

16:12/15:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

16:21/15:25

16:48/15:26

27 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 22min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

16:24/15:41

16:25/15:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/15:52

17:13/15:53

27257023 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 20min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

16:38/16:09

16:39/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

17:23/16:24

17:24/16:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 59 min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

17:33/16:32

17:34/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

17:45/16:40

18:00/16:41

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/16:46

18:06/16:47

27257076 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

18:11/16:53

18:12/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 18min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

18:20/17:03

18:27/17:04

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

18:35/17:12

18:36/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 23min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

18:46/17:40

18:50/18:10

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

19:23/18:17

18:58/18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

19:33/18:27

19:08/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

19:42/18:36

19:17/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

20:04/18:58

19:39/18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

20:15/19:09

19:50/19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

20:25/19:19

20:00/19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

20:35/19:29

20:10/19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

20:53/19:47

20:28/19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

21:03/19:57

20:38/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

21:31/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 40 min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 21:01 23-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

14:06/14:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 10

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

14:25/14:14

14:45/14:15

20 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

15:05/14:24

15:20/14:25

15 min

Departed /Late by 55 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

15:39/14:34

15:46/14:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

15:57/14:44

16:25/14:45

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/14:54

16:35/14:55

27256985 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/14:59

16:40/15:00

27256990 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 40min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

16:43/15:07

16:45/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

16:55/15:25

16:56/15:26

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 30min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

17:07/15:41

17:08/15:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/15:52

15:53/15:53

27256943 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

17:19/16:09

17:20/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

17:30/16:24

17:31/16:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

17:40/16:32

17:41/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 8min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

17:52/16:40

17:54/16:41

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 13min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/16:46

17:59/16:47

27257069 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

18:05/16:53

18:33/16:54

28 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

18:42/17:03

18:43/17:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

18:51/17:12

18:52/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 39min

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

19:11/17:40

19:14/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

19:48/18:17

19:22/18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

19:58/18:27

19:32/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

20:07/18:36

19:41/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

20:29/18:58

20:03/18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

20:40/19:09

20:14/19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

20:50/19:19

20:24/19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

21:00/19:29

20:34/19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

21:18/19:47

20:52/19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

21:28/19:57

21:02/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

21:56/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 4min

1

N.A

  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 22 Oct 2021
  • Last Updated 21:23 22-Oct-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin/origin

14:05/14:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 10

Govindpuri Junction (GOY)

14:37/14:14

14:38/14:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

N.A

Panki Dham (PNKD)

15:09/14:24

15:10/14:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 45 min

1

N.A

Bhaupur (BPU)

15:39/14:34

15:47/14:35

8 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Maitha (MTO)

15:58/14:44

15:59/14:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 14min

1

N.A

Roshan Mau (RMW)

Update/14:54

16:07/14:55

27256957 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Patra (PTRA)

Update/14:59

16:12/15:00

27256962 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 12min

1

N.A

Rura (RURA)

16:43/15:07

16:45/15:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 37min

1

N.A

Ambiapur (AAP)

16:43/15:25

17:09/15:26

26 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 43min

1

N.A

Jhinjhak (JJK)

17:17/15:41

17:32/15:42

15 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

N.A

Parjani (PJY)

Update/15:52

17:43/15:53

27257053 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 50min

1

N.A

Kanchausi (KNS)

17:19/16:09

17:20/16:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Phaphund (PHD)

17:30/16:24

17:31/16:25

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 6min

1

N.A

Pata (PATA)

18:25/16:32

18:26/16:33

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 53min

1

N.A

Achalda (ULD)

18:38/16:40

18:39/16:41

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

N.A

Ghasara Halt (GHSR)

Update/16:46

18:45/16:47

27257115 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 58min

1

N.A

Samhon (SHW)

18:49/16:53

18:50/16:54

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Bharthana (BNT)

18:59/17:03

19:00/17:04

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 56min

1

N.A

Ekdil (EKL)

19:12/17:12

19:13/17:13

1 min

Departed /Late by 2hr

1

N.A

Etawah Junction (ETW)

19:17/17:40

19:20/18:10

3 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Sarai Bhopat (SB)

19:54/18:17

19:28/18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Jaswantnagar (JGR)

20:04/18:27

19:38/18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Balrai (BBL)

20:13/18:36

19:47/18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadan (BDN)

20:35/18:58

20:09/18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kaurara (KAA)

20:46/19:09

20:20/19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Shikohabad Junction (SKB)

20:56/19:19

20:30/19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Makkhanpur (MNR)

21:06/19:29

20:40/19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Firozabad (FZD)

21:24/19:47

20:58/19:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hirangaon (HNG)

21:34/19:57

21:08/19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Tundla Junction (TDL)

22:02/20:25

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 10min

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 04187 / Kanpur Central - Tundla MEMU Express Special

Station Arrival 2021-10-27 2021-10-26 2021-10-25 2021-10-24 2021-10-23 2021-10-22 2021-10-21
Kanpur Central (CNB) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Govindpuri Junction (GOY) 14:14 0 min 29 min 21 min 16 min 11 min 23 min 36 min
Panki Dham (PNKD) 14:24 22 min 78 min 33 min 57 min 41 min 45 min 71 min
Bhaupur (BPU) 14:34 29 min 85 min 59 min 61 min 65 min 65 min 65 min
Maitha (MTO) 14:44 31 min 31 min 66 min 68 min 73 min 74 min 121 min
Roshan Mau (RMW) 14:54 29 min 88 min 66 min 67 min 100 min 72 min 121 min
Patra (PTRA) 14:59 29 min 88 min 66 min 67 min 100 min 72 min 121 min
Rura (RURA) 15:07 26 min 98 min 98 min 64 min 96 min 96 min 115 min
Ambiapur (AAP) 15:25 18 min 90 min 48 min 56 min 90 min 78 min 110 min
Jhinjhak (JJK) 15:41 16 min 85 min 43 min 43 min 86 min 96 min 105 min
Parjani (PJY) 15:52 16 min 85 min 43 min 80 min 0 min 110 min 105 min
Kanchausi (KNS) 16:09 3 min 73 min 29 min 29 min 70 min 70 min 91 min
Phaphund (PHD) 16:24 13 min 83 min 23 min 59 min 66 min 66 min 66 min
Pata (PATA) 16:32 19 min 107 min 107 min 61 min 68 min 113 min 113 min
Achalda (ULD) 16:40 50 min 111 min 108 min 65 min 72 min 118 min 117 min
Ghasara Halt (GHSR) 16:46 58 min 0 min 108 min 79 min 72 min 118 min 117 min
Samhon (SHW) 16:53 56 min 109 min 107 min 78 min 72 min 116 min 115 min
Bharthana (BNT) 17:03 57 min 108 min 107 min 77 min 99 min 116 min 116 min
Ekdil (EKL) 17:12 56 min 108 min 106 min 83 min 99 min 120 min 118 min
Etawah Junction (ETW) 17:40 43 min 108 min 102 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Sarai Bhopat (SB) 18:17 30 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 18:27 37 min 108 min 76 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Balrai (BBL) 18:36 37 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Bhadan (BDN) 18:58 37 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Kaurara (KAA) 19:09 37 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Shikohabad Junction (SKB) 19:19 37 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Makkhanpur (MNR) 19:29 37 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Firozabad (FZD) 19:47 37 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Hirangaon (HNG) 19:57 37 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min
Tundla Junction (TDL) 20:25 37 min 108 min 77 min 66 min 91 min 97 min 118 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Raxaul - Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhavna Special (Via Sagauli) (PT)(04015) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at 22:55 on 2021-10-26 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajkot - Okha Passenger Special(09479) Departed from Rajkot Junction(RJT) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Mannai Special(06180) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 22:36 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Buddha Purnima Special(04224) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Rajgir 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shanti Special (PT)(09309) Departed from Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at 18:17 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Kalka Special(04536) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 18:10 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka

  • Chitrakoot Special(05205) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - MGR Chennai Central SF Special (PT)(02604) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Kacheguda SF Special Fare Special(02786) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • SSS Hubballi - Vijayawada Amaravati Special Fare Special(07226) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at 13:24 on 2021-10-27 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2021-10-28 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 113 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival