Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04183/

Check the current running status of 04183/Tundla - Delhi MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04183 / Tundla - Delhi MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 19:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mitawali (MTI)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Barhan Junction (BRN)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Chamrola (CMR)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Jalesar Road (JLS)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Pora (PORA)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

07:45

08:40

55

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

09:30

09:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

09:41

09:42

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

11:35

11:37

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

11:48

11:49

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

12:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:06 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Prasanti Express (PT)(18464) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mayiladuthurai - Villupuram Express Special (UnReserved)(06692) Departed from Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Villupuram Junction(VM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Villupuram Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Adilabad Express(17410) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:06 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Maa Tara Express(13188) Departed from Rampurhat Junction(RPH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kota JanShatabdi Express(12060) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 12:45 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Tinsukia - Lumding Express(15902) Departed from Tinsukia Junction(TSK) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lumding Junction(LMG) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Lumding Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayagraj - Virangana Lakshmibai Jn. (Jhansi) Express(14112) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Virangana Lakshmibai Jn(VGLB) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Virangana Lakshmibai Jn 153 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express(11086) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorabiya Express (PT)(15280) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Saharsa Junction