Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04183/

Check the current running status of 04183/Tundla - Delhi MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04183 / Tundla - Delhi MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tundla Junction,TDL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 08:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tundla Junction (TDL)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Mitawali (MTI)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Barhan Junction (BRN)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Chamrola (CMR)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Jalesar Road (JLS)

06:49

06:50

1

-

1

N.A

Pora (PORA)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

07:08

07:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

07:26

07:27

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

07:45

08:40

55

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

08:57

08:58

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

09:07

09:08

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

09:30

09:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

09:41

09:42

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

09:48

09:49

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

10:02

10:03

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

10:14

10:15

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

10:24

10:25

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

11:35

11:37

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

11:48

11:49

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

12:00

12:01

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

12:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Express(17301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Dharwad

  • Himachal Express(14553) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Daulatpur Chowk(DLPC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Daulatpur Chowk

  • Pothigai SF Express (PT)(12661) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 20:41 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Sengottai(SCT) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Sengottai 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Murkongselek - Guwahati Lachit Express (PT)(15614) Departed from MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at 20:22 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12797) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 20:05 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Chittoor(CTO) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Chittoor

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar Terminus SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express(22418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 18:42 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17064) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Manmad Junction(MMR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Manmad Junction

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12972) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express(12957) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival