Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04045/

Check the current running status of 04045/Madhupur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04045 / Madhupur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Madhupur Junction,MDP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 06:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

origin

17:05

-

-

1

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

18:35

18:40

5

-

1

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

19:41

19:43

2

-

1

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

20:55

21:05

10

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

21:45

21:47

2

-

1

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

22:31

22:33

2

-

1

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

01:25

01:35

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

05:30

05:35

5

-

2

N.A

Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

10:50

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12344) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC Duronto Express(22203) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Shri Shakti AC Express (PT)(22461) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Mangaluru Central - KSR Bengaluru Express (via Mysuru)(16586) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Delhi - Hoshiarpur Express(14011) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hoshiarpur(HSX) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Hoshiarpur 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Venkatadri SF Express (PT)(12798) Departed from Chittoor(CTO) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narayanadri SF Express (PT)(12734) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 17:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad Godavari SF Express (PT)(12727) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15003) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 16:41 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Gorakhpur Junction

  • Hyderabad - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12604) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival