Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04042/

Check the current running status of 04042/Mussoorie Express Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04042 / Mussoorie Express Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dehradun,DDN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jun 2022 13:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dehradun (DDN)

origin

21:20

-

-

1

N.A

Doiwala (DWO)

21:48

21:50

2

-

1

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

22:22

22:24

2

-

1

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

22:55

23:20

25

-

1

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

00:40

01:15

35

-

2

N.A

Muazzampur Narayan Junction (MZM)

01:26

01:28

2

-

2

N.A

Bijnor (BJO)

02:03

02:05

2

-

2

N.A

Haldaur (HLDR)

02:32

02:34

2

-

2

N.A

Chandpur Siau (CPS)

03:10

03:12

2

-

2

N.A

Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)

03:41

03:43

2

-

2

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

04:15

04:35

20

-

2

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

04:53

04:55

2

-

2

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

05:23

05:25

2

-

2

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

05:38

05:40

2

-

2

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

06:26

06:28

2

-

2

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

06:51

06:53

2

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

07:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express(20811) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Hazur Sahib Nanded

  • Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express (PT)(19803) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 16:43 on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Kolhapur Express (PT)(11403) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 99 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jabalpur - Yesvantpur SF Express(12194) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-06-25 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express(22625) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:28 on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express(22436) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2022-06-26 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction