Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04041/

Check the current running status of 04041/Mussoorie Express Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04041 / Mussoorie Express Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Old Delhi Junction,DLI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 03 Feb 2023 18:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

origin

22:25

-

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

22:39

22:41

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

23:16

23:18

2

-

1

N.A

Pilkhua (PKW)

23:44

23:46

2

-

1

N.A

Hapur Junction (HPU)

00:01

00:02

1

-

2

N.A

Garhmuktesar (GMS)

00:28

00:30

2

-

2

N.A

Gajraula Junction (GJL)

00:55

01:15

20

-

2

N.A

Mandi Dhanaura (MNDR)

01:36

01:38

2

-

2

N.A

Chandpur Siau (CPS)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Haldaur (HLDR)

02:38

02:40

2

-

2

N.A

Bijnor (BJO)

03:05

03:07

2

-

2

N.A

Najibabad Junction (NBD)

04:15

04:50

35

-

2

N.A

Laksar Junction (LRJ)

05:31

05:33

2

-

2

N.A

Haridwar (HW)

06:25

06:45

20

-

2

N.A

Raiwala Junction (RWL)

07:03

07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Doiwala (DWO)

07:37

07:39

2

-

2

N.A

Dehradun (DDN)

08:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Secunderabad - Hisar SF Express (PT)(22737) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Hisar Junction(HSR) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Hisar Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Mangaluru Central Express (PT)(16159) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:16 on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: On Time Arrived Khajuraho

  • Ujjaini Express (PT)(14309) Departed from Ujjain Junction(UJN) at 21:05 on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Nathdwara - Okha Weekly Express(19576) Departed from Nathdwara(NDT) at 20:45 on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Express (PT)(19223) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 11:13 on 2023-02-02 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Lucknow Jn - Mailani Express Special (UnReserved)(05088) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 12:55 on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Mailani Junction(MLN) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Mailani Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Hatia Express (UnReserved)(18601) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 12:05 on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: Late Arrived Hatia 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Silchar Express(15663) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Jaynagar - Danapur InterCity Express(13225) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at on 2023-02-03 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2023-02-03 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur