Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 04023/

Check the current running status of 04023/Darbhanga - Delhi AC Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

04023 / Darbhanga - Delhi AC Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Darbhanga Junction,DBG
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 07:41
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Darbhanga Junction (DBG)

origin

12:00

-

-

1

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

12:55

13:20

25

-

1

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

14:10

14:15

5

-

1

N.A

Hajipur Junction (HJP)

15:15

15:20

5

-

1

N.A

Chhapra Junction (CPR)

17:35

17:40

5

-

1

N.A

Siwan Junction (SV)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Deoria Sadar (DEOS)

20:20

20:25

5

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

21:25

21:35

10

-

1

N.A

Basti (BST)

22:37

22:40

3

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

03:20

03:30

10

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

07:14

07:16

2

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

09:10

09:15

5

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

12:40

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:26 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Howrah - Puri SF Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 22:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Puri 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Shalimar Weekly SF Express(12896) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express(22667) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 21:46 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranchi - Dumka Intercity Express (via Katrasgarh)(18619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived DUMK 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagpur - Jabalpur SF Express(12159) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Narasapur Express (PT)(17256) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Narasapur

  • Machilipatnam - Bidar SF Express(12749) Departed from Machilipatnam(MTM) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Bidar(BIDR) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Bidar 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express(12740) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Gowthami SF Express (PT)(12738) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Port