Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03277/

Check the current running status of 03277/Danapur - Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03277 / Danapur - Raghunathpur MEMU Express Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Danapur,DNR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 07:31
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Danapur (DNR)

origin

10:10

-

-

1

N.A

Neora (NEO)

10:15

10:16

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhi Halt (GNHI)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sadisopur (SDE)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Patel Halt (PATL)

10:31

10:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bihta (BTA)

10:34

10:36

2

-

1

N.A

Koelwar (KWR)

10:44

10:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kulharia (KUA)

10:50

10:51

1

-

1

N.A

Jamira Halt (JMIR)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

11:08

11:10

2

-

1

N.A

Jagjivan (JGWL)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Karisath (KRS)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Kauriya (KYA)

11:28

11:29

1

-

1

N.A

Sarvodaya Halt (XSAN)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Ramanand Tiwary Halt (RNTE)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bihiya (BEA)

11:48

11:50

2

-

1

N.A

Banahi (BYN)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Raghunathpur (RPR)

13:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Shipra Express (PT)(22911) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 00:24 on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly Express (PT)(17019) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express (PT)(19260) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2022-08-09 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)(12457) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:25 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR

  • Prayagraj Express (PT)(12417) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 22:12 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12229) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 22:00 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express(22662) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Mahalaxmi Express (PT)(17411) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT

  • Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express(12448) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 20:01 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Manikpur Junction(MKP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Manikpur Junction