Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03162/

Check the current running status of 03162/Tebhaga Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03162 / Tebhaga Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2022 08:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

05:45

-

-

1

N.A

Rampur Bazar (RMPB)

06:04

06:06

2

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

06:13

06:15

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

06:30

06:35

5

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

06:58

07:00

2

-

1

N.A

Eklakhi Junction (EKI)

07:13

07:15

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

08:00

08:10

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

08:44

08:46

2

-

1

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

10:18

10:38

20

-

1

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

11:08

11:11

3

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

12:30

12:32

2

-

1

N.A

Kolkata (KOAA)

14:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lucknow Jn. - Kathgodam Express(15043) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Kathgodam(KGM) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Kathgodam

  • Somnath - Okha Express(19251) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:00 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express (PT)(12739) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Talguppa - Mysuru Express (Via Bengaluru)(16228) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at 20:21 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Karimnagar SF Express (PT)(12761) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Karimnagar(KRMR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Karimnagar

  • Jamalpur - Howrah Super Express (PT)(13072) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 133 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Panchaganga Express(16595) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 18:41 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Karwar(KAWR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: On Time Arrived Karwar

  • Panchaganga Express(16596) Departed from Karwar(KAWR) at on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kannur - Yesvantpur Express (PT)(16528) Departed from Kannur Main(CAN) at 18:06 on 2022-01-26 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival