Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03132/

Check the current running status of 03132/Gorakhpur - Sealdah JanSadharan Chhath Special (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03132 / Gorakhpur - Sealdah JanSadharan Chhath Special (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 12:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

23:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

00:15

00:20

5

-

2

N.A

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

01:18

01:20

2

-

2

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

02:56

02:58

2

-

2

N.A

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

03:55

04:00

5

-

2

N.A

Raxaul Junction (RXL)

04:45

04:50

5

-

2

N.A

Bairgania (BGU)

06:26

06:28

2

-

2

N.A

Sitamarhi Junction (SMI)

07:36

07:38

2

-

2

N.A

Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)

08:55

09:00

5

-

2

N.A

Samastipur Junction (SPJ)

10:00

10:05

5

-

2

N.A

Barauni Junction (BJU)

11:00

11:05

5

-

2

N.A

Begusarai (BGS)

11:23

11:25

2

-

2

N.A

Sahibpur Kamal Junction (SKJ)

11:45

11:47

2

-

2

N.A

Munger (MGR)

12:08

12:10

2

-

2

N.A

SultanGanj (SGG)

12:54

12:56

2

-

2

N.A

Bhagalpur Junction (BGP)

13:28

13:33

5

-

2

N.A

Sahibganj (SBG)

14:46

14:48

2

-

2

N.A

Barharwa Junction (BHW)

15:41

15:43

2

-

2

N.A

Pakur (PKR)

16:08

16:10

2

-

2

N.A

Rampurhat Junction (RPH)

17:16

17:18

2

-

2

N.A

Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP)

19:51

19:53

2

-

2

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

21:47

21:49

2

-

2

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

23:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Begampura Express (PT)(12237) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Prayagraj Sangam InterCity Express(14210) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express(22987) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Fort

  • Chennai Egmore - Madurai Tejas Express(22671) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Jaipur - Bayana Express(19721) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bayana Junction(BXN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Bayana Junction

  • Dhanbad - Dehri On Sone Intercity Express(13305) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Dehri On Sone(DOS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Dehri On Sone 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rupasi Bangla Express(12883) Departed from Santragachi Junction(SRC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Purulia Junction(PRR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Purulia Junction

  • Lalbagh SF Express(12608) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Palnadu SF Express(12747) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Vikarabad Junction(VKB) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Vikarabad Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pallavan Superfast Express(12606) Departed from Karaikkudi Junction(KKDI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore