Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 03064/

Check the current running status of 03064/Balurghat - Howrah Special (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

03064 / Balurghat - Howrah Special (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Balurghat,BLGT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 06 Feb 2023 18:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Balurghat (BLGT)

origin

20:45

-

-

1

N.A

Gangarampur (GRMP)

21:11

21:13

2

-

1

N.A

Buniadpur (BNDP)

21:24

21:26

2

-

1

N.A

Gazole (GZO)

21:54

21:56

2

-

1

N.A

Malda Town (MLDT)

23:10

23:20

10

-

1

N.A

New Farakka Junction (NFK)

23:52

23:54

2

-

1

N.A

Azimganj Junction (AZ)

01:45

02:05

20

-

2

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

03:16

03:18

2

-

2

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

03:50

03:52

2

-

2

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

05:13

05:15

2

-

2

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

06:25

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express (PT)(16506) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Gandhidham Junction 417 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Millennium SF Express (PT)(12645) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 19:00 on 2023-02-04 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur SF Express (PT)(12143) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Sultanpur Junction(SLN) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Sultanpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12335) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Barauni Express (PT)(19483) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:43 on 2023-02-05 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Barauni Junction

  • Solapur - Pune Intercity SF Express(12170) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Pune Junction

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 63 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Pathankot SF Express(22429) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Pathankot Junction(PTK) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Pathankot Junction

  • Howrah - Balurghat Express(13063) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2023-02-06 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat