Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02975/

Check the current running status of 02975/Mysuru - Jaipur Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02975 / Mysuru - Jaipur Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Mysuru Junction,MYS
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 06:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mysuru Junction (MYS)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Mandya (MYA)

11:11

11:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bengaluru Cantt. (BNC)

13:25

13:27

2

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

16:43

16:45

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

17:18

17:20

2

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

19:10

19:15

5

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

21:13

21:15

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

22:18

22:20

2

-

1

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

23:38

23:40

2

-

1

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

01:40

01:50

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

04:20

04:22

2

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

05:21

05:22

1

-

2

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

05:38

05:39

1

-

2

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

06:12

06:13

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

07:45

07:50

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Sewagram Junction (SEGM)

09:43

09:45

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

11:10

11:15

5

-

2

N.A

Pandhurna (PAR)

12:29

12:30

1

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

13:48

13:50

2

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

15:55

16:00

5

-

2

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:18

16:20

2

-

2

N.A

HabibGanj (HBJ)

17:28

17:30

2

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

17:50

18:00

10

-

2

N.A

Bairagarh (BIH)

18:31

18:33

2

-

2

N.A

Sehore (SEH)

18:47

18:49

2

-

2

N.A

Shujalpur (SJP)

19:25

19:27

2

-

2

N.A

Berchha (BCH)

20:03

20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

21:15

21:25

10

-

2

N.A

Nagda Junction (NAD)

23:00

23:15

15

-

2

N.A

Bhawani Mandi (BWM)

00:53

00:55

2

-

3

N.A

Kota Junction (KOTA)

02:25

02:35

10

-

3

N.A

Sawai Madhopur Junction (SWM)

04:05

04:25

20

-

3

N.A

Durgapura (DPA)

06:01

06:04

3

-

3

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

06:45

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14701) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur SF Express(14804) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12344) Departed from New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Coimbatore Express(16617) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 19:26 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • Cocanada AC SF Express(12776) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 19:01 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chakradharpur - Howrah Express(18012) Departed from Chakradharpur(CKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 151 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rayalaseema Express (PT)(12794) Departed from Nizamabad Junction(NZB) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Gorakhpur - Kolkata Express (via Mau)(15050) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chennai Egmore - Salem SF Express(22153) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 23:55 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Salem Junction(SA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Salem Junction