Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02945/Saurashtra Mail Special (PT)

Check the current running status of 02945/Saurashtra Mail Special (PT) which runs between MMCT to OKHA Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02945 / Saurashtra Mail Special (PT)(MMCT - OKHA) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Dwarka,DWK
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 14:37 24-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

origin/origin

/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:18/21:15

21:21/21:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 5

Borivali (BVI)

21:48/21:49

21:55/21:54

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Palghar (PLG)

22:36/22:40

22:42/22:42

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

23:38/23:35

23:39/23:37

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

00:03/00:01

00:07/00:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:02/01:00

01:06/01:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

01:44/01:45

01:47/01:47

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

02:47/02:42

02:53/02:47

6 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:35/03:21

03:37/03:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:39/04:50

05:10/05:10

31 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

06:20/06:14

06:27/06:16

7 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Lakhtar (LTR)

06:59/07:09

07:10/07:10

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:30/07:36

07:41/07:41

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Than Junction (THAN)

08:32/08:15

08:34/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

09:06/08:40

09:09/08:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 2

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

09:51/09:35

10:01/09:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 3

Paddhari (PDH)

10:27/10:07

10:29/10:08

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Jam Wanthali (WTJ)

10:56/10:35

10:57/10:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

11:18/11:03

11:27/11:05

9 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

11:40/11:17

11:45/11:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Kanalus Junction (KNLS)

12:14/11:47

12:15/11:48

1 min

Departed /Late by 27 min

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

12:43/12:40

13:02/12:42

19 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatiya (BHTA)

13:39/13:17

13:40/13:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Dwarka (DWK)

14:09/13:56

14:10/14:01

1 min

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Mithapur (MTHP)

Update/14:21

14:22/14:22

27207892 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

14:55/14:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 15:03 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

origin/origin

21:06/21:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:18/21:15

21:23/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:48/21:49

21:55/21:54

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

22:47/22:40

22:49/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

23:45/23:35

23:47/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

00:10/00:01

00:14/00:03

4 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:09/01:00

01:12/01:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Bharuch Junction (BH)

01:54/01:45

01:56/01:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

02:48/02:42

02:55/02:47

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:33/03:21

03:35/03:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:43/04:50

05:10/05:10

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

06:20/06:14

06:23/06:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Lakhtar (LTR)

06:54/07:09

07:10/07:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:29/07:36

07:41/07:41

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Than Junction (THAN)

08:20/08:15

08:22/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

08:51/08:40

08:54/08:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 2

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

09:40/09:35

09:51/09:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 3

Paddhari (PDH)

10:16/10:07

10:17/10:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Jam Wanthali (WTJ)

10:42/10:35

10:43/10:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

N.A

Hapa (HAPA)

11:04/11:03

11:17/11:05

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

11:30/11:17

11:35/11:22

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Kanalus Junction (KNLS)

11:59/11:47

12:02/11:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Khambhalia (KMBL)

12:26/12:40

12:42/12:42

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhatiya (BHTA)

13:30/13:17

13:31/13:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Dwarka (DWK)

14:05/13:56

14:09/14:01

4 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Mithapur (MTHP)

Update/14:21

14:22/14:22

27207892 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

14:55/14:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 21 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 15:11 22-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

origin/origin

21:05/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:18/21:15

21:26/21:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:57/21:49

21:59/21:54

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

22:45/22:40

22:47/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

23:42/23:35

23:44/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

00:07/00:01

00:15/00:03

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:15/01:00

01:15/01:05

0 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

02:04/01:45

02:06/01:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

02:56/02:42

03:01/02:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:40/03:21

03:42/03:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:41/04:50

05:10/05:10

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

06:24/06:14

06:27/06:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Lakhtar (LTR)

06:54/07:09

07:10/07:10

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:30/07:36

07:43/07:41

13 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Than Junction (THAN)

08:28/08:15

08:30/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

09:06/08:40

09:08/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 2

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

09:52/09:35

10:02/09:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 3

Paddhari (PDH)

10:31/10:07

10:32/10:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Jam Wanthali (WTJ)

10:59/10:35

11:01/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

11:23/11:03

11:55/11:05

32 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

12:07/11:17

12:13/11:22

6 min

Departed /Late by 51 min

2

Platform 1

Kanalus Junction (KNLS)

12:37/11:47

12:40/11:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 52 min

2

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

13:01/12:40

13:02/12:42

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Bhatiya (BHTA)

13:31/13:17

13:32/13:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Dwarka (DWK)

14:02/13:56

14:07/14:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Mithapur (MTHP)

Update/14:21

14:22/14:22

27207892 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

14:55/14:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 20 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 14:53 21-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

origin/origin

21:05/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:17/21:15

21:24/21:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:53/21:49

21:56/21:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

22:44/22:40

22:46/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

23:38/23:35

23:40/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

23:58/00:01

00:03/00:03

-1435 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:02/01:00

01:05/01:05

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

01:59/01:45

02:01/01:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

02:55/02:42

03:00/02:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:41/03:21

03:42/03:23

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:40/04:50

05:10/05:10

30 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

06:26/06:14

06:30/06:16

4 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Lakhtar (LTR)

07:02/07:09

07:10/07:10

8 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:30/07:36

07:41/07:41

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Than Junction (THAN)

08:32/08:15

08:34/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

08:58/08:40

09:00/08:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

09:42/09:35

09:52/09:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 3

Paddhari (PDH)

10:25/10:07

10:26/10:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Jam Wanthali (WTJ)

10:50/10:35

10:51/10:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

11:22/11:03

11:43/11:05

21 min

Departed /Late by 38 min

2

Platform 1

Jamnagar (JAM)

11:55/11:17

12:02/11:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Kanalus Junction (KNLS)

12:25/11:47

12:29/11:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

12:53/12:40

13:08/12:42

15 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Bhatiya (BHTA)

13:41/13:17

13:42/13:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 1

Dwarka (DWK)

14:15/13:56

14:20/14:01

5 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Mithapur (MTHP)

Update/14:21

14:31/14:22

27207901 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

15:04/14:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 19 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 15:11 20-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

origin/origin

21:06/21:05

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:18/21:15

21:23/21:20

5 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:53/21:49

21:56/21:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

22:38/22:40

22:42/22:42

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

23:37/23:35

23:39/23:37

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

23:58/00:01

00:03/00:03

-1435 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:04/01:00

01:08/01:05

4 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

01:51/01:45

01:53/01:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

02:50/02:42

03:00/02:47

10 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:41/03:21

03:43/03:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:41/04:50

05:10/05:10

29 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

06:22/06:14

06:22/06:16

0 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 1

Lakhtar (LTR)

06:55/07:09

07:10/07:10

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:31/07:36

07:41/07:41

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Than Junction (THAN)

08:19/08:15

08:21/08:17

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

08:47/08:40

08:50/08:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

09:29/09:35

09:45/09:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Paddhari (PDH)

10:12/10:07

10:13/10:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Jam Wanthali (WTJ)

11:03/10:35

11:04/10:36

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

11:25/11:03

11:35/11:05

10 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

11:45/11:17

11:47/11:22

2 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Kanalus Junction (KNLS)

12:21/11:47

12:25/11:48

4 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

12:55/12:40

13:19/12:42

24 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatiya (BHTA)

13:45/13:17

13:46/13:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

Platform 1

Dwarka (DWK)

14:15/13:56

14:16/14:01

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Mithapur (MTHP)

Update/14:21

14:31/14:22

27207901 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

15:04/14:55

destination/destination

-

Late by 9 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Okha,OKHA
  • Start Date 18 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 14:45 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Mumbai Central (MMCT)

origin/origin

21:05/21:05

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dadar Western (DDR)

21:19/21:15

21:26/21:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Borivali (BVI)

21:57/21:49

22:00/21:54

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 6

Palghar (PLG)

22:43/22:40

22:45/22:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

Platform 1

Vapi (VAPI)

23:58/23:35

00:00/23:37

-1438 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Valsad (BL)

00:19/00:01

00:22/00:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

N.A

Surat (ST)

01:08/01:00

01:13/01:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Bharuch Junction (BH)

01:58/01:45

02:00/01:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

02:52/02:42

02:57/02:47

5 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 6

Anand Junction (ANND)

03:33/03:21

03:35/03:23

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

04:55/04:50

05:15/05:10

20 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Viramgam Junction (VG)

06:19/06:14

06:26/06:16

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Lakhtar (LTR)

06:57/07:09

07:10/07:10

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:29/07:36

07:41/07:41

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Than Junction (THAN)

08:18/08:15

08:19/08:17

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

08:44/08:40

08:55/08:45

11 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

09:34/09:35

09:46/09:45

12 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Paddhari (PDH)

10:14/10:07

10:15/10:08

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Jam Wanthali (WTJ)

10:43/10:35

10:45/10:36

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Hapa (HAPA)

11:11/11:03

11:41/11:05

30 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

2

N.A

Jamnagar (JAM)

11:54/11:17

12:01/11:22

7 min

Departed /Late by 39 min

2

Platform 1

Kanalus Junction (KNLS)

12:26/11:47

12:29/11:48

3 min

Departed /Late by 41 min

2

Platform 1

Khambhalia (KMBL)

12:54/12:40

12:57/12:42

3 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Bhatiya (BHTA)

13:36/13:17

13:37/13:18

1 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

2

Platform 1

Dwarka (DWK)

14:07/13:56

14:09/14:01

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Mithapur (MTHP)

Update/14:21

14:22/14:22

27207892 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Okha (OKHA)

14:55/14:55

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 02945 / Saurashtra Mail Special (PT)

Station Arrival 2021-09-23 2021-09-22 2021-09-21 2021-09-20 2021-09-19 2021-09-18 2021-09-17
Mumbai Central (MMCT) origin 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Dadar Western (DDR) 21:15 3 min 3 min 3 min 2 min 3 min 4 min 3 min
Borivali (BVI) 21:49 0 min 0 min 8 min 4 min 4 min 8 min 5 min
Palghar (PLG) 22:40 0 min 7 min 5 min 4 min 0 min 3 min 3 min
Vapi (VAPI) 23:35 3 min 10 min 7 min 3 min 2 min 23 min 7 min
Valsad (BL) 00:01 2 min 9 min 6 min 0 min 0 min 18 min 0 min
Surat (ST) 01:00 2 min 9 min 15 min 2 min 4 min 8 min 2 min
Bharuch Junction (BH) 01:45 0 min 8 min 18 min 13 min 5 min 12 min 2 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 02:42 5 min 6 min 14 min 13 min 8 min 10 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 03:21 14 min 12 min 19 min 20 min 20 min 12 min 13 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:50 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 06:14 6 min 6 min 10 min 12 min 8 min 5 min 11 min
Lakhtar (LTR) 07:09 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 07:36 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Than Junction (THAN) 08:15 17 min 5 min 13 min 17 min 4 min 3 min 4 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 08:40 26 min 11 min 26 min 18 min 7 min 4 min 21 min
Rajkot Junction (RJT) 09:35 16 min 5 min 17 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 9 min
Paddhari (PDH) 10:07 20 min 9 min 24 min 18 min 5 min 7 min 13 min
Jam Wanthali (WTJ) 10:35 21 min 7 min 24 min 15 min 28 min 8 min 13 min
Hapa (HAPA) 11:03 15 min 1 min 20 min 19 min 22 min 8 min 10 min
Jamnagar (JAM) 11:17 23 min 13 min 50 min 38 min 28 min 37 min 20 min
Kanalus Junction (KNLS) 11:47 27 min 12 min 50 min 38 min 34 min 39 min 20 min
Khambhalia (KMBL) 12:40 3 min 0 min 21 min 13 min 15 min 14 min 0 min
Bhatiya (BHTA) 13:17 22 min 13 min 14 min 24 min 28 min 19 min 18 min
Dwarka (DWK) 13:56 13 min 9 min 6 min 19 min 19 min 11 min 19 min
Mithapur (MTHP) 14:21 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 10 min
Okha (OKHA) 14:55 0 min 0 min 0 min 9 min 9 min 0 min 10 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Kanpur Central - Prayagraj Sangam Special(04102) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at 09:41 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Sangam

  • Korba - Kochuveli SF Special(02647) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Lucknow Jn - Chandigarh Special(05011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Chandigarh Junction

  • Ajmer - Amritsar Festival Special (via Firozpur)(09611) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at 17:56 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Special(02950) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 16:15 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Nandan Kanan Special (PT)(02815) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal

  • Baiyyappanahalli - Hosur MEMU Special(06259) Departed from Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Hosur(HSRA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Hosur 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special(04532) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Saharanpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Chhapra Express Special(05156) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raxaul - Danapur DEMU Special(03215) Departed from Raxaul Junction(RXL) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 118 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival