Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02852/

Check the current running status of 02852/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Special Fare SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02852 / Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Special Fare SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 02:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

05:10

-

-

1

N.A

Mathura Junction (MTJ)

06:40

06:45

5

-

1

N.A

Agra Cantt. (AGC)

07:30

07:35

5

-

1

N.A

Gwalior Junction (GWL)

09:41

09:43

2

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

11:20

11:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bina Junction (BINA)

13:35

13:40

5

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

15:25

15:30

5

-

1

N.A

Hoshangabad (HBD)

16:38

16:40

2

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

17:10

17:20

10

-

1

N.A

Betul (BZU)

19:00

19:02

2

-

1

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

21:50

21:55

5

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

01:20

01:25

5

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

04:30

04:35

5

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

08:10

08:25

15

-

2

N.A

Eluru (EE)

09:13

09:15

2

-

2

N.A

Tadepalligudem (TDD)

09:48

09:50

2

-

2

N.A

Rajahmundry (RJY)

10:33

10:35

2

-

2

N.A

Samalkot Junction (SLO)

11:18

11:20

2

-

2

N.A

Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

14:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Krishna Express(17405) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Adilabad 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi)(14008) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:32 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 230 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express (PT)(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 09:03 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tripura Sundari Express(14620) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 13:25 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 142 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar Amaravati Express (PT)(18048) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 164 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express(22497) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 355 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17687) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Dharmabad(DAB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmabad