Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02765/

Check the current running status of 02765/Tirupati - Amravati Bi-weekly Festival Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02765 / Tirupati - Amravati Bi-weekly Festival Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirupati Main,TPTY
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 Aug 2022 02:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin

15:40

-

-

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:13

16:15

2

-

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

19:33

19:35

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:33

22:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:18

23:20

2

-

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

00:29

00:30

1

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

01:38

01:40

2

-

2

N.A

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:40

03:50

10

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

05:44

05:45

1

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

06:44

06:45

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

07:19

07:20

1

-

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

08:08

08:10

2

-

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

08:46

08:51

5

-

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

09:30

09:40

10

-

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:09

10:10

1

-

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

10:54

10:55

1

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

11:39

11:40

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

13:35

13:45

10

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:43

14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

15:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Tiruchchirappalli SF Express (PT)(12663) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 17:40 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction

  • Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express(20923) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Gandhidham Junction

  • Sikar - Rewari Express (UnReserved)(19727) Departed from Sikar Junction(SIKR) at 20:40 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Rewari Junction(RE) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: Late Arrived Rewari Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2022-08-19 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2022-08-20 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Kalinga Utkal Express (PT)(18477) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chhattisgarh Express (PT)(18237) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sikkim Mahananda Express(15484) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rourkela - Jagdalpur Express(18107) Departed from Rourkela Junction(ROU) at on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Jagdalpur(JDB) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Jagdalpur 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ayodhya Cantt. - Delhi Express(14205) Departed from Ayodhya Cantt(AYC) at 17:25 on 2022-08-18 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival