Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02765/Tirupati - Amravati Bi-weekly Festival Special

Check the current running status of 02765/Tirupati - Amravati Bi-weekly Festival Special which runs between TPTY to AMI Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02765 / Tirupati - Amravati Bi-weekly Festival Special(TPTY - AMI) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Tue
  • Sat
  • Current Station Basmat,BMF
  • Start Date 08 May 2021
  • Last Updated 09 May 2021 10:25
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/15:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:20/16:18

16:21/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Piler (PIL)

17:01/16:50

17:12/16:51

11 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

17:45/17:29

17:47/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 1

Kadiri (KRY)

18:41/18:33

18:42/18:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

19:29/19:43

19:45/19:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Anantapur (ATP)

20:31/20:13

20:32/20:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:09/22:48

22:50/22:50

41 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:37/23:40

23:42/23:42

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

00:54/00:44

00:55/00:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

01:48/01:48

01:51/01:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:24/03:50

04:00/04:00

36 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

06:03/05:49

06:05/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 2

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

06:45/06:48

06:50/06:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dharmabad (DAB)

07:23/07:19

07:24/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

08:18/08:08

08:23/08:10

5 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

08:44/08:49

08:51/08:51

7 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

09:22/09:20

09:40/09:40

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:22/10:09

10:23/10:10

1 min

Late by 13 min

2

Platform 1

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

11:07/10:54

11:08/10:55

1

-

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

11:57/11:44

11:58/11:45

1

-

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

13:48/13:35

13:58/13:45

10

-

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:56/14:43

14:58/14:45

2

-

2

N.A

Amravati (AMI)

15:23/15:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Badnera Junction,BD
  • Start Date 04 May 2021
  • Last Updated 05 May 2021 15:03
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

15:41/15:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:17/16:18

16:20/16:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

16:59/16:50

17:00/16:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

Platform 1

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

17:34/17:29

17:36/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 1

Kadiri (KRY)

18:30/18:33

18:34/18:34

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

19:22/19:43

19:45/19:45

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Anantapur (ATP)

20:19/20:13

20:21/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

Platform 2

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:00/22:48

22:50/22:50

50 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:49/23:40

23:54/23:42

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

00:52/00:44

00:54/00:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

01:50/01:48

01:57/01:50

7 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:25/03:50

04:00/04:00

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

06:11/05:49

06:12/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 2

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

06:53/06:48

06:57/06:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmabad (DAB)

07:30/07:19

07:31/07:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

08:21/08:08

08:28/08:10

7 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

08:47/08:49

08:52/08:51

5 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

09:25/09:20

09:40/09:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:25/10:09

10:26/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

11:12/10:54

11:13/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

11:51/11:44

11:52/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

13:00/13:35

13:45/13:45

45 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:44/14:43

14:48/14:45

4 min

Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Amravati (AMI)

Update/15:10

destination/destination

-

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amravati,AMI
  • Start Date 01 May 2021
  • Last Updated 02 May 2021 15:13
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

15:42/15:40

-

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:18/16:18

16:20/16:20

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Piler (PIL)

17:10/16:50

17:11/16:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

17:51/17:29

17:53/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

1

Platform 1

Kadiri (KRY)

18:47/18:33

18:48/18:34

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

19:36/19:43

19:46/19:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Anantapur (ATP)

20:23/20:13

20:25/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:06/22:48

22:50/22:50

44 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:48/23:40

23:52/23:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

00:52/00:44

00:53/00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

02:02/01:48

02:06/01:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:42/03:50

04:00/04:00

18 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

05:59/05:49

06:00/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

Platform 2

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

06:38/06:48

06:50/06:50

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dharmabad (DAB)

07:19/07:19

07:22/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

Update/08:08

08:16/08:10

27008806 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

08:41/08:49

08:51/08:51

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

09:25/09:20

09:40/09:40

15 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:31/10:09

10:32/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

11:22/10:54

11:24/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

12:03/11:44

12:05/11:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

13:07/13:35

13:45/13:45

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:48/14:43

14:50/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 3

Amravati (AMI)

15:15/15:10

destination/destination

-

Late by 5 min

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amravati,AMI
  • Start Date 27 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 28 Apr 2021 15:04
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

15:41/15:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:16/16:18

16:20/16:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Piler (PIL)

17:00/16:50

17:12/16:51

12 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

17:59/17:29

17:59/17:30

0 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

18:44/18:33

18:46/18:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

19:33/19:43

19:49/19:45

16 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 4

Anantapur (ATP)

20:30/20:13

20:32/20:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

Update/22:48

22:50/22:50

27009680 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:50/23:40

23:54/23:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

00:39/00:44

00:45/00:45

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

01:50/01:48

01:53/01:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:27/03:50

04:00/04:00

33 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

05:39/05:49

05:50/05:50

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 2

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

06:28/06:48

06:50/06:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Dharmabad (DAB)

07:38/07:19

07:40/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

08:28/08:08

08:34/08:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

08:54/08:49

08:57/08:51

3 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

09:24/09:20

09:40/09:40

16 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:30/10:09

10:31/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

Platform 1

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

11:19/10:54

11:20/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

12:04/11:44

12:05/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

13:19/13:35

13:45/13:45

26 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:46/14:43

14:48/14:45

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Amravati (AMI)

15:04/15:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amravati,AMI
  • Start Date 24 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 25 Apr 2021 15:10
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/15:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:29/16:18

16:30/16:20

1 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Piler (PIL)

17:26/16:50

17:27/16:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 36 min

1

Platform 1

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

18:05/17:29

18:13/17:30

8 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

Update/18:33

18:49/18:34

27009439 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

19:52/19:43

19:58/19:45

6 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

20:30/20:13

20:33/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:27/22:48

22:50/22:50

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:40/23:40

23:44/23:42

4 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

00:43/00:44

00:45/00:45

2 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

01:45/01:48

01:50/01:50

5 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:41/03:50

04:00/04:00

19 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

06:06/05:49

06:07/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

Platform 2

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

06:55/06:48

07:04/06:50

9 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmabad (DAB)

07:31/07:19

07:34/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

08:18/08:08

08:33/08:10

15 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

09:00/08:49

09:04/08:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

Platform 2

Purna Junction (PAU)

09:36/09:20

10:24/09:40

48 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:44/10:09

10:45/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

Platform 1

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

11:31/10:54

11:32/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 37 min

2

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

12:10/11:44

12:11/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

13:10/13:35

13:45/13:45

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:42/14:43

14:45/14:45

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 3

Amravati (AMI)

15:08/15:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amravati,AMI
  • Start Date 20 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 15:21
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

/15:40

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:28/16:18

16:30/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

Platform 2

Piler (PIL)

17:11/16:50

17:12/16:51

1 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

17:52/17:29

17:55/17:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

1

Platform 1

Kadiri (KRY)

18:51/18:33

18:54/18:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

1

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

19:43/19:43

19:50/19:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 4

Anantapur (ATP)

20:28/20:13

20:33/20:15

5 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

Platform 2

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:42/22:48

22:50/22:50

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:44/23:40

23:52/23:42

8 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

00:34/00:44

00:45/00:45

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

01:46/01:48

01:52/01:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:22/03:50

04:00/04:00

38 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

06:18/05:49

06:19/05:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 29 min

2

Platform 2

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

06:58/06:48

07:04/06:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Dharmabad (DAB)

07:32/07:19

07:34/07:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

08:22/08:08

08:24/08:10

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

08:54/08:49

08:56/08:51

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 2

Purna Junction (PAU)

09:29/09:20

09:40/09:40

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:24/10:09

10:25/10:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

Platform 1

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

11:08/10:54

11:09/10:55

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

11:49/11:44

11:50/11:45

1 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

12:57/13:35

13:45/13:45

48 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:45/14:43

14:48/14:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 3

Amravati (AMI)

15:03/15:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

  • Current Station Amravati,AMI
  • Start Date 17 Apr 2021
  • Last Updated 18 Apr 2021 15:03
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

origin/origin

15:41/15:40

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

16:21/16:18

16:23/16:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Piler (PIL)

17:06/16:50

17:10/16:51

4 min

Departed /Late by 19 min

1

Platform 1

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

17:52/17:29

17:54/17:30

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

1

Platform 1

Kadiri (KRY)

18:52/18:33

18:55/18:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

1

Platform 1

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

19:43/19:43

19:52/19:45

9 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 4

Anantapur (ATP)

20:29/20:13

20:32/20:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

Platform 2

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

22:17/22:48

22:50/22:50

33 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Kurnool City (KRNT)

23:43/23:40

23:45/23:42

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Gadwal Junction (GWD)

00:48/00:44

00:48/00:45

0 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

01:56/01:48

01:58/01:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

Platform 1

Kacheguda (KCG)

03:25/03:50

04:00/04:00

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Kamareddi (KMC)

05:59/05:49

06:01/05:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

Platform 2

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

06:41/06:48

06:50/06:50

9 min

Departed /On Time

2

Platform 1

Dharmabad (DAB)

07:20/07:19

07:23/07:20

3 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

Platform 1

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

08:14/08:08

08:22/08:10

8 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

Platform 4

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

08:45/08:49

08:52/08:51

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 2

Purna Junction (PAU)

09:27/09:20

09:40/09:40

13 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

10:18/10:09

10:24/10:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

11:15/10:54

11:17/10:55

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

2

Platform 1

Washim (WHM)

11:56/11:44

11:59/11:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

Platform 1

Akola Junction (AK)

13:05/13:35

13:45/13:45

40 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Badnera Junction (BD)

14:43/14:43

14:46/14:45

3 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

Platform 3

Amravati (AMI)

15:02/15:10

destination/destination

-

On Time

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 02765 / Tirupati - Amravati Bi-weekly Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-05-08 2021-05-04 2021-05-01 2021-04-27 2021-04-24 2021-04-20 2021-04-17
Tirupati Main (TPTY) origin 0 min 1 min 2 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Pakala Junction (PAK) 16:18 2 min -1 min 0 min -2 min 11 min 10 min 3 min
Piler (PIL) 16:50 11 min 9 min 20 min 10 min 36 min 21 min 16 min
Madanapalle Road (MPL) 17:29 16 min 5 min 22 min 30 min 36 min 23 min 23 min
Kadiri (KRY) 18:33 8 min -3 min 14 min 11 min 15 min 18 min 19 min
Dharmavaram Junction (DMM) 19:43 -13 min -20 min -6 min -10 min 9 min 0 min 0 min
Anantapur (ATP) 20:13 17 min 5 min 9 min 16 min 16 min 14 min 15 min
Dhone Junction (DHNE) 22:48 -38 min -47 min -41 min 0 min -20 min -5 min -30 min
Kurnool City (KRNT) 23:40 -2 min 9 min 8 min 10 min 0 min 4 min 3 min
Gadwal Junction (GWD) 00:44 10 min 8 min 8 min -5 min -1 min -9 min 4 min
Mahbubnagar (MBNR) 01:48 0 min 2 min 14 min 2 min -2 min -1 min 8 min
Kacheguda (KCG) 03:50 -25 min -24 min -7 min -22 min -8 min -27 min -24 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 05:49 14 min 22 min 10 min -10 min 17 min 29 min 10 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 06:48 -2 min 5 min -9 min -19 min 7 min 10 min -6 min
Dharmabad (DAB) 07:19 4 min 11 min 0 min 19 min 12 min 13 min 1 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 08:08 10 min 13 min 0 min 20 min 10 min 14 min 6 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 08:49 -4 min -1 min -7 min 5 min 11 min 5 min -3 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 09:20 -7 min -4 min -4 min -5 min 6 min 0 min -2 min
Basmat (BMF) 10:09 13 min 16 min 22 min 21 min 35 min 15 min 9 min
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 10:54 13 min 18 min 28 min 25 min 37 min 14 min 21 min
Washim (WHM) 11:44 13 min 7 min 19 min 20 min 26 min 5 min 12 min
Akola Junction (AK) 13:35 13 min -35 min -27 min -15 min -24 min -38 min -29 min
Badnera Junction (BD) 14:43 13 min 1 min 5 min 3 min 0 min 2 min 0 min
Amravati (AMI) 15:10 13 min 0 min 5 min -5 min -2 min -7 min -7 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta COVID - 19 Special(03201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:55 on 2021-05-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Shri Shakti COVID-19 AC SF Special(02462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bundelkhand COVID - 19 Special(01107) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at 20:55 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Manduadih -37 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tiruchendur - Chennai Egmore (Chendur) Covid - 19 Special(06106) Departed from TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ashram COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02915) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amarkantak COVID - 19 Special (PT)(02853) Departed from Durg Junction(DURG) at 18:22 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Ranchi AC Special (via Barkakana)(02454) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:10 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Ranchi Junction -34 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Special(09609) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 13:06 on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Howrah Duronto Special(02268) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bilaspur SF Special(08244) Departed from Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at on 2021-05-08 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-05-09 Status: Before Arrived Bilaspur Junction -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival