Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02755/Rajkot - Secunderabad Festival Special

Check the current running status of 02755/Rajkot - Secunderabad Festival Special which runs between RJT to SC Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02755 / Rajkot - Secunderabad Festival Special(RJT - SC) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Mon
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Current Station Karjat Junction,KJT
  • Start Date 23 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 17:49 23-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

06:20/06:05

06:22/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:27/07:14

07:30/07:16

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:17/08:27

08:30/08:29

13 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:35/09:40

09:52/09:50

17 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:29/10:30

10:32/10:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:49/10:45

10:51/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:22/11:19

11:33/11:29

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

12:37/12:25

12:39/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:25/13:25

13:35/13:35

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

14:29/14:30

14:33/14:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:59/14:51

15:01/14:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:23/16:35

16:45/16:45

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

17:17/17:18

17:20/17:20

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:49/17:47

18:02/17:50

13 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:39/18:37

18:42/18:40

3 min

Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:39/19:37

19:42/19:40

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:12/21:10

21:17/21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:22/22:20

22:27/22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:37/01:35

01:42/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:14/03:12

03:17/03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:12/04:10

04:17/04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

04:31/04:29

04:32/04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

04:51/04:49

04:52/04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

05:11/05:09

05:12/05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

07:05/07:03

07:07/07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

08:12/08:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karjat Junction,KJT
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 17:53 22-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

06:10/06:05

06:12/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:17/07:14

07:18/07:16

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:08/08:27

08:29/08:29

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:30/09:40

09:50/09:50

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:31/10:30

10:33/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:47/10:45

10:49/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:22/11:19

11:33/11:29

11 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

12:39/12:25

12:42/12:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:29/13:25

13:39/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

14:33/14:30

14:35/14:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:56/14:51

14:58/14:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:22/16:35

16:45/16:45

23 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

17:15/17:18

17:21/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:53/17:47

18:05/17:50

12 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:43/18:37

18:46/18:40

3 min

Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:43/19:37

19:46/19:40

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:16/21:10

21:21/21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:26/22:20

22:31/22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:41/01:35

01:46/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:18/03:12

03:21/03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:16/04:10

04:21/04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

04:35/04:29

04:36/04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

04:55/04:49

04:56/04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

05:15/05:09

05:16/05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

07:09/07:03

07:11/07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

08:16/08:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karjat Junction,KJT
  • Start Date 20 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 17:56 20-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

06:21/06:05

06:21/06:07

0 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:21/07:14

07:23/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:13/08:27

08:29/08:29

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:25/09:40

09:50/09:50

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:32/10:30

10:34/10:32

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:48/10:45

10:50/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:23/11:19

11:34/11:29

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

12:33/12:25

12:35/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:23/13:25

13:35/13:35

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

14:27/14:30

14:32/14:32

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:52/14:51

14:55/14:53

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:31/16:35

16:45/16:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

17:15/17:18

17:21/17:20

6 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:56/17:47

18:02/17:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:46/18:37

18:49/18:40

3 min

Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:46/19:37

19:49/19:40

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:19/21:10

21:24/21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:29/22:20

22:34/22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:44/01:35

01:49/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:21/03:12

03:24/03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:19/04:10

04:24/04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

04:38/04:29

04:39/04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

04:58/04:49

04:59/04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

05:18/05:09

05:19/05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

07:12/07:03

07:14/07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

08:19/08:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karjat Junction,KJT
  • Start Date 16 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 17:49 16-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

06:20/06:05

06:23/06:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:27/07:14

07:29/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:17/08:27

08:29/08:29

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:36/09:40

09:50/09:50

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:28/10:30

10:32/10:32

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:46/10:45

10:48/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:16/11:19

11:29/11:29

13 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

12:37/12:25

12:40/12:26

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:24/13:25

13:35/13:35

11 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

14:33/14:30

14:37/14:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:56/14:51

14:58/14:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:31/16:35

16:45/16:45

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

17:15/17:18

17:22/17:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:49/17:47

18:03/17:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:39/18:37

18:42/18:40

3 min

Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:39/19:37

19:42/19:40

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:12/21:10

21:17/21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:22/22:20

22:27/22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:37/01:35

01:42/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:14/03:12

03:17/03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:12/04:10

04:17/04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

04:31/04:29

04:32/04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

04:51/04:49

04:52/04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

05:11/05:09

05:12/05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

07:05/07:03

07:07/07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

08:12/08:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karjat Junction,KJT
  • Start Date 15 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 18:00 15-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

06:17/06:05

06:20/06:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:36/07:14

07:38/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 22 min

1

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:29/08:27

08:31/08:29

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:33/09:40

09:50/09:50

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:30/10:30

10:32/10:32

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:46/10:45

10:48/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:15/11:19

11:29/11:29

14 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

12:36/12:25

12:38/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:26/13:25

13:36/13:35

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

14:24/14:30

14:32/14:32

8 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:53/14:51

14:55/14:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:29/16:35

16:45/16:45

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

17:16/17:18

17:20/17:20

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:59/17:47

18:02/17:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:49/18:37

18:52/18:40

3 min

Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:49/19:37

19:52/19:40

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:22/21:10

21:27/21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:32/22:20

22:37/22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:47/01:35

01:52/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:24/03:12

03:27/03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:22/04:10

04:27/04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

04:41/04:29

04:42/04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

05:01/04:49

05:02/04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

05:21/05:09

05:22/05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

07:15/07:03

07:17/07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

08:22/08:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Karjat Junction,KJT
  • Start Date 13 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 18:05 13-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 3

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

06:09/06:05

06:12/06:07

3 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

Platform 2

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:28/07:14

07:30/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

Platform 3

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:20/08:27

08:29/08:29

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:34/09:40

09:50/09:50

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:28/10:30

10:32/10:32

4 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:45/10:45

10:47/10:47

2 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:20/11:19

11:31/11:29

11 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

Platform 1

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

12:30/12:25

12:32/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:10/13:25

13:35/13:35

25 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Valsad (BL)

14:29/14:30

14:32/14:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

14:52/14:51

14:54/14:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 2

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:36/16:35

16:46/16:45

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 7

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

17:15/17:18

17:20/17:20

5 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:51/17:47

18:05/17:50

14 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

Platform 4

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:41/18:37

18:55/18:40

14 min

Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:41/19:37

19:55/19:40

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:14/21:10

21:30/21:15

5

-

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:24/22:20

22:40/22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:39/01:35

01:55/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:16/03:12

03:30/03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:14/04:10

04:30/04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

04:33/04:29

04:45/04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

04:53/04:49

05:05/04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

05:13/05:09

05:25/05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

07:07/07:03

07:20/07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

08:14/08:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

  • Current Station Pune Junction,PUNE
  • Start Date 09 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 21:40 09-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Rajkot Junction (RJT)

origin/origin

05:30/05:30

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Wankaner Junction (WKR)

06:12/06:05

06:14/06:07

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Surendranagar Junction (SUNR)

07:21/07:14

07:23/07:16

2 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Viramgam Junction (VG)

08:20/08:27

08:29/08:29

9 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)

09:23/09:40

09:50/09:50

27 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nadiad Junction (ND)

10:29/10:30

10:32/10:32

3 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Anand Junction (ANND)

10:46/10:45

10:48/10:47

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Vadodara Junction (BRC)

11:23/11:19

11:34/11:29

11 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ankleshwar Junction (AKV)

12:36/12:25

12:38/12:26

2 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Surat (ST)

13:18/13:25

13:35/13:35

17 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Valsad (BL)

14:34/14:30

14:38/14:32

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Vapi (VAPI)

15:02/14:51

15:04/14:53

2 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Vasai Road (BSR)

16:39/16:35

16:46/16:45

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)

17:13/17:18

17:20/17:20

7 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Kalyan Junction (KYN)

17:55/17:47

18:03/17:50

8 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Karjat Junction (KJT)

18:45/18:37

18:53/18:40

3

-

1

N.A

Lonavala (LNL)

19:45/19:37

19:53/19:40

3

-

1

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

21:18/21:10

21:28/21:15

10 min

Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Daund Junction (DD)

22:28/22:20

22:38/22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Solapur (SUR)

01:43/01:35

01:53/01:40

5

-

2

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

03:20/03:12

03:28/03:15

3

-

2

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

04:18/04:10

04:28/04:15

5

-

2

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

04:37/04:29

04:43/04:30

1

-

2

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

04:57/04:49

05:03/04:50

1

-

2

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

05:17/05:09

05:23/05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

07:11/07:03

07:18/07:05

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

08:18/08:10

destination/destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 02755 / Rajkot - Secunderabad Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-23 2021-09-22 2021-09-20 2021-09-16 2021-09-15 2021-09-13 2021-09-09
Rajkot Junction (RJT) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Wankaner Junction (WKR) 06:05 15 min 5 min 16 min 15 min 12 min 4 min 7 min
Surendranagar Junction (SUNR) 07:14 13 min 3 min 7 min 13 min 22 min 14 min 7 min
Viramgam Junction (VG) 08:27 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 2 min 0 min 0 min
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:30 0 min 1 min 2 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Anand Junction (ANND) 10:45 4 min 2 min 3 min 1 min 1 min 0 min 1 min
Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:19 3 min 3 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 4 min
Ankleshwar Junction (AKV) 12:25 13 min 15 min 9 min 13 min 12 min 6 min 12 min
Surat (ST) 13:25 0 min 4 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min
Valsad (BL) 14:30 0 min 3 min 0 min 3 min 0 min 0 min 4 min
Vapi (VAPI) 14:51 8 min 5 min 1 min 5 min 2 min 1 min 11 min
Vasai Road (BSR) 16:35 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min 4 min
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 17:18 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Kalyan Junction (KYN) 17:47 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Karjat Junction (KJT) 18:37 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Lonavala (LNL) 19:37 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Pune Junction (PUNE) 21:10 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Daund Junction (DD) 22:20 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Solapur (SUR) 01:35 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG) 03:12 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Wadi Junction (WADI) 04:10 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Chittapur (CT) 04:29 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Sedam (SEM) 04:49 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Tandur (TDU) 05:09 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Begumpet (BMT) 07:03 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 08:10 2 min 6 min 9 min 2 min 12 min 4 min 8 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Silchar Special (PT)(05615) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at 23:55 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Central SF Special(04694) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 17:45 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Sealdah AC Duronto Special(02288) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Somnath - Jabalpur Special (Via Itarsi)(01463) Departed from Somnath(SMNH) at 09:57 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Jabalpur Junction

  • Wainganga SF Festival Special(02252) Departed from Korba(KRBA) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Yesvantpur Junction

  • Nandan Kanan Special(02816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Puri 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pratap Special Fare SF Special(02495) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Special (PT)(02833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:27 on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Hosur - Baiyyappanahalli MEMU Special(06260) Departed from Hosur(HSRA) at 12:00 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Baiyyappanahalli(BYPL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Baiyyappanahalli 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nidadavolu - Narasapur DEMU Special(07674) Departed from Nidadavolu Junction(NDD) at 11:47 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Narasapur(NS) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Narasapur 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival