Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02750/

Check the current running status of 02750/Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02750 / Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bidar,BIDR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 02 Dec 2022 21:25
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bidar (BIDR)

origin

19:25

-

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:10

22:20

10

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

01:49

01:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:00

04:15

15

-

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

05:04

05:05

1

-

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

06:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Aronai Express (PT)(12507) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 16:55 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Silchar 265 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - Mumbai LTT Express (PT)(15646) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 05:25 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 239 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 23:15 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Krishna Express(17406) Departed from Adilabad(ADB) at 21:06 on 2022-12-01 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad InterCity Express(19035) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Villupuram - Mayiladuthurai Express Special (UnReserved)(06877) Departed from Villupuram Junction(VM) at 18:14 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Mayiladuturai Junction(MV) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Mayiladuturai Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Meerut City - Khurja Intercity Express Special (UnReserved)(04282) Departed from Meerut City Junction(MTC) at 18:05 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Khurja Junction(KRJ) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Khurja Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Valsad InterCity SF Express(12930) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at 17:10 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sealdah - Asansol SF InterCity Express(12383) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 17:11 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Asansol Junction(ASN) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: Late Arrived Asansol Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Kalka Shatabdi Express(12005) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:16 on 2022-12-02 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2022-12-02 Status: On Time Arrived Kalka