Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02750/

Check the current running status of 02750/Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02750 / Bidar - Machilipatnam SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bidar,BIDR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 May 2022 18:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bidar (BIDR)

origin

19:25

-

-

1

N.A

Zahirabad (ZB)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

22:10

22:20

10

-

1

N.A

Jangaon (ZN)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Warangal (WL)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Mahbubabad (MABD)

01:14

01:15

1

-

2

N.A

Khammam (KMT)

01:49

01:50

1

-

2

N.A

Madhira (MDR)

02:34

02:35

1

-

2

N.A

Kondapalli (KI)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Vijayawada Junction (BZA)

04:00

04:15

15

-

2

N.A

Gudivada Junction (GDV)

05:04

05:05

1

-

2

N.A

Gudlavalleru (GVL)

05:19

05:20

1

-

2

N.A

Pedana (PAV)

05:34

05:35

1

-

2

N.A

Machilipatnam (MTM)

06:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15216) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at 13:45 on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Cholan SF Express(22676) Departed from Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam Duronto Express(12223) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:40 on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central

  • Malda Town - New Delhi Express (PT)(14003) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 190 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12791) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-05-24 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Danapur

  • Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secunderabad InterCity Express(17012) Departed from Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Silchar Express(15663) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at 11:11 on 2022-05-25 Reached its Destination Silchar(SCL) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: On Time Arrived Silchar

  • Jasidih - Vasco-Da-Gama Weekly Express(17322) Departed from Jasidih Junction(JSME) at on 2022-05-23 Reached its Destination Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at destination on 2022-05-25 Status: Late Arrived Vasco-da-Gama 177 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival