Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02735/

Check the current running status of 02735/Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02735 / Secunderabad - Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Secunderabad Junction,SC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 13 Aug 2022 07:45
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

origin

20:30

-

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Yadgir (YG)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:56

00:58

2

-

2

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

02:48

02:50

2

-

2

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

03:54

03:55

1

-

2

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam (SSPN)

05:09

05:10

1

-

2

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

05:50

05:51

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

08:10

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express (PT)(12863) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Doon Express (PT)(13009) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 20:26 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amritsar - Howrah Mail (PT)(13006) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 18:25 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Chennai Egmore - Salem SF Express(22153) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Salem Junction(SA) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Salem Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express (PT)(12682) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Churu)(12457) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Prayagraj Express(12418) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:12 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Prayagraj Jn

  • Mussoorie Express(14042) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Jn. - Kochuveli Antyodaya Express(16356) Departed from Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at 20:12 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Lachit Express (PT)(15613) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination MURKEONGSELEK(MZS) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: On Time Arrived MURKEONGSELEK