Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02719/Jaipur - Hyderabad Festival Special

Check the current running status of 02719/Jaipur - Hyderabad Festival Special which runs between JP to HYB Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02719 / Jaipur - Hyderabad Festival Special(JP - HYB) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Wed
  • Fri
  • Current Station Jaipur Junction,JP
  • Start Date 24 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/15:20

-

On Time

1

Platform 4

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:01/16:01

16:03/16:03

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:20/17:20

17:30/17:30

10

On Time

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:25/19:25

19:30/19:30

5

On Time

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:40/20:40

20:50/20:50

10

On Time

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:48/21:48

21:50/21:50

2

On Time

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:32/22:32

22:34/22:34

2

On Time

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:20/00:20

00:35/00:35

15

On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:25/02:25

02:30/02:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

05:45/05:45

05:55/05:55

10

On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:30/07:30

07:40/07:40

10

On Time

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:38/11:38

11:40/11:40

2

On Time

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:49/13:49

13:50/13:50

1

On Time

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:15/15:15

15:20/15:20

5

On Time

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:14/16:14

16:15/16:15

1

On Time

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

16:59/16:59

17:00/17:00

1

On Time

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

17:49/17:49

17:50/17:50

1

On Time

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:30/18:30

18:50/18:50

20

On Time

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:25/19:25

19:30/19:30

5

On Time

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:03/20:03

20:05/20:05

2

On Time

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:33/21:33

21:35/21:35

2

On Time

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:27/22:27

22:28/22:28

1

On Time

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:05/00:05

00:10/00:10

5

On Time

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:45/00:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 22 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 00:41 24-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

15:21/15:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:02/16:01

16:04/16:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:10/17:20

17:30/17:30

20 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:29/19:25

19:35/19:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:28/20:40

20:50/20:50

22 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:52/21:48

21:57/21:50

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:33/22:32

22:36/22:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

23:50/00:20

00:35/00:35

-1395 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:18/02:25

02:30/02:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

04:48/05:45

05:55/05:55

67 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:55/07:30

08:05/07:40

10 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:32/11:38

11:41/11:40

9 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

14:09/13:49

14:11/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:14/15:15

15:29/15:20

15 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:35/16:14

16:39/16:15

4 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

17:16/16:59

17:18/17:00

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

18:14/17:49

18:15/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:38/18:30

19:13/18:50

35 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:45/19:25

19:48/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:12/20:03

20:17/20:05

5 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:31/21:33

21:38/21:35

7 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:25/22:27

22:28/22:28

3 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:11/00:05

00:12/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:40/00:45

destination/destination

-

On Time

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 17 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 02:15 19-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:02/16:01

16:05/16:03

3 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:15/17:20

17:30/17:30

15 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:24/19:25

19:30/19:30

6 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:29/20:40

20:50/20:50

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:52/21:48

21:56/21:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 6 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:37/22:32

22:42/22:34

5 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

23:46/00:20

00:35/00:35

-1391 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

03:27/02:25

03:30/02:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 60 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:06/05:45

06:19/05:55

13 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:52/07:30

08:04/07:40

12 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:30/11:38

11:40/11:40

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:57/13:49

13:59/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:14/15:15

15:21/15:20

7 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:28/16:14

16:29/16:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

18:00/16:59

18:01/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 1min

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

19:18/17:49

19:19/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 29min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

19:39/18:30

20:16/18:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 26min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

20:45/19:25

20:49/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 19min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

Update/20:03

21:10/20:05

27208300 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 5min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

22:38/21:33

22:42/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

23:38/22:27

23:39/22:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 11min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

Update/00:05

01:17/00:10

27207107 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

01:32/00:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 1hr 7min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 15 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 00:53 17-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

15:21/15:20

-

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

Platform 4

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:09/16:01

16:10/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:14/17:20

17:30/17:30

16 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:32/19:25

19:37/19:30

5 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:29/20:40

20:50/20:50

21 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

22:05/21:48

22:08/21:50

3 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:45/22:32

22:48/22:34

3 min

Departed /Late by 14 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:00/00:20

00:35/00:35

35 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:19/02:25

02:30/02:30

11 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

05:46/05:45

05:56/05:55

10 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:28/07:30

07:40/07:40

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:34/11:38

11:40/11:40

6 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:55/13:49

13:59/13:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:15/15:15

15:24/15:20

9 min

Departed /Late by 4 min

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:29/16:14

16:32/16:15

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

17:23/16:59

17:23/17:00

0 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

18:23/17:49

18:24/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 34 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:51/18:30

19:11/18:50

20 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

20:06/19:25

20:10/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 40 min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:29/20:03

20:31/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:59/21:33

22:03/21:35

4 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:50/22:27

22:51/22:28

1 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:21/00:05

00:22/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

00:52/00:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 3 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 10 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 00:46 12-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

15:20/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:09/16:01

16:10/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 7 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:28/17:20

17:38/17:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:20/19:25

19:31/19:30

11 min

Departed /Late by 1 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:22/20:40

20:50/20:50

28 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

22:06/21:48

22:08/21:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 18 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:45/22:32

22:49/22:34

4 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:01/00:20

00:35/00:35

34 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:03/02:25

02:30/02:30

27 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

05:12/05:45

06:04/05:55

52 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

07:49/07:30

08:00/07:40

11 min

Departed /Late by 20 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:43/11:38

11:50/11:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

14:39/13:49

14:40/13:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:27/15:15

15:29/15:20

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

17:15/16:14

17:22/16:15

7 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 7min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

18:02/16:59

18:03/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 3min

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

19:00/17:49

19:00/17:50

0 min

Departed /Late by 1hr 10min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

19:28/18:30

19:43/18:50

15 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

20:17/19:25

20:23/19:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 53 min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:50/20:03

20:53/20:05

3 min

Departed /Late by 48 min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

22:02/21:33

22:05/21:35

3 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:52/22:27

22:54/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 26 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:25/00:05

00:26/00:10

1 min

Departed /Late by 16 min

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

01:01/00:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 16 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 08 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 00:59 10-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

15:20/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 4

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:11/16:01

16:12/16:03

1 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:28/17:20

17:38/17:30

10 min

Departed /Late by 3 min

1

N.A

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:20/19:25

19:30/19:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:28/20:40

20:58/20:50

30 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

21:56/21:48

22:02/21:50

6 min

Departed /Late by 12 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:41/22:32

22:43/22:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

00:05/00:20

00:52/00:35

47 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:35/02:25

02:39/02:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

06:01/05:45

06:20/05:55

19 min

Departed /Late by 25 min

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

08:08/07:30

08:29/07:40

21 min

Departed /Late by 49 min

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:35/11:38

11:42/11:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:58/13:49

14:00/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 10 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:14/15:15

15:22/15:20

8 min

Departed /Late by 2 min

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:41/16:14

16:43/16:15

2 min

Departed /Late by 28 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

17:29/16:59

17:30/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 30 min

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

18:32/17:49

18:33/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 43 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:55/18:30

19:40/18:50

45 min

Departed /Late by 50 min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

20:10/19:25

20:14/19:30

4 min

Departed /Late by 44 min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:38/20:03

20:40/20:05

2 min

Departed /Late by 35 min

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:57/21:33

21:59/21:35

2 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:41/22:27

22:43/22:28

2 min

Departed /Late by 15 min

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:25/00:05

00:31/00:10

6 min

Departed /Late by 21 min

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

01:01/00:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 21 min

3

N.A

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 03 Sep 2021
  • Last Updated 00:49 05-Sep-2021
  • Status Train Terminated
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jaipur Junction (JP)

origin/origin

15:20/15:20

-

Departed /On Time

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

16:06/16:01

16:08/16:03

2 min

Departed /Late by 5 min

1

N.A

Ajmer Junction (AII)

17:23/17:20

17:35/17:30

12 min

Departed /On Time

1

Platform 2

Bhilwara (BHL)

19:35/19:25

19:41/19:30

6 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

1

N.A

Chittaurgarh Junction (COR)

20:26/20:40

20:58/20:50

32 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

1

N.A

Nimach (NMH)

22:03/21:48

22:07/21:50

4 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

1

N.A

Mandsor (MDS)

22:45/22:32

22:47/22:34

2 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

1

N.A

Ratlam Junction (RTM)

23:51/00:20

00:35/00:35

-1396 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Ujjain Junction (UJN)

02:20/02:25

02:30/02:30

10 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Update/05:45

05:55/05:55

27207385 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

Update/07:30

07:40/07:40

27207490 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Khandwa Junction (KNW)

11:41/11:38

11:48/11:40

7 min

Departed /Late by 8 min

2

N.A

Malkapur (MKU)

13:57/13:49

13:59/13:50

2 min

Departed /Late by 9 min

2

N.A

Akola Junction (AK)

15:08/15:15

15:20/15:20

12 min

Departed /On Time

2

N.A

Washim (WHM)

16:25/16:14

16:26/16:15

1 min

Departed /Late by 11 min

2

N.A

Hingoli Deccan (HNL)

17:12/16:59

17:13/17:00

1 min

Departed /Late by 13 min

2

N.A

Basmat (BMF)

18:13/17:49

18:14/17:50

1 min

Departed /Late by 24 min

2

N.A

Purna Junction (PAU)

18:36/18:30

19:13/18:50

37 min

Departed /Late by 23 min

2

N.A

Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED)

19:44/19:25

19:47/19:30

3 min

Departed /Late by 17 min

2

N.A

Mudkhed Junction (MUE)

20:19/20:03

20:22/20:05

2

-

2

N.A

Nizamabad Junction (NZB)

21:49/21:33

21:52/21:35

2

-

2

N.A

Kamareddi (KMC)

22:43/22:27

22:45/22:28

1

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

00:21/00:05

00:27/00:10

5

-

3

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

01:01/00:45

destination/destination

-

Late by 17 min

3

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 02719 / Jaipur - Hyderabad Festival Special

Station Arrival 2021-09-22 2021-09-17 2021-09-15 2021-09-10 2021-09-08 2021-09-03 2021-09-01
Jaipur Junction (JP) origin 1 min 0 min 1 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Phulera Junction (FL) 16:01 1 min 1 min 8 min 8 min 10 min 5 min 6 min
Ajmer Junction (AII) 17:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 3 min 3 min 0 min 0 min
Bhilwara (BHL) 19:25 4 min 0 min 7 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min
Chittaurgarh Junction (COR) 20:40 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Nimach (NMH) 21:48 4 min 4 min 17 min 18 min 8 min 15 min 1 min
Mandsor (MDS) 22:32 1 min 5 min 13 min 13 min 9 min 13 min 0 min
Ratlam Junction (RTM) 00:20 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
Ujjain Junction (UJN) 02:25 0 min 62 min 0 min 0 min 10 min 0 min 0 min
Bhopal Junction (BPL) 05:45 0 min 21 min 1 min 0 min 16 min 0 min 0 min
Itarsi Junction (ET) 07:30 25 min 22 min 0 min 19 min 38 min 0 min 0 min
Khandwa Junction (KNW) 11:38 0 min 0 min 0 min 5 min 0 min 3 min 0 min
Malkapur (MKU) 13:49 20 min 8 min 6 min 50 min 9 min 8 min 21 min
Akola Junction (AK) 15:15 0 min 0 min 0 min 12 min 0 min 0 min 1 min
Washim (WHM) 16:14 21 min 14 min 15 min 61 min 27 min 11 min 22 min
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 16:59 17 min 61 min 24 min 63 min 30 min 13 min 16 min
Basmat (BMF) 17:49 25 min 89 min 34 min 71 min 43 min 24 min 28 min
Purna Junction (PAU) 18:30 8 min 69 min 21 min 58 min 25 min 6 min 19 min
Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) 19:25 17 min 77 min 38 min 49 min 42 min 16 min 33 min
Mudkhed Junction (MUE) 20:03 9 min 51 min 26 min 47 min 35 min 16 min 26 min
Nizamabad Junction (NZB) 21:33 0 min 65 min 26 min 29 min 24 min 16 min 19 min
Kamareddi (KMC) 22:27 0 min 71 min 23 min 25 min 14 min 16 min 24 min
Secunderabad Junction (SC) 00:05 2 min 47 min 12 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 20 min
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 00:45 0 min 47 min 3 min 16 min 16 min 16 min 20 min

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Dhanbad - Alappuzha Special (PT)(03351) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 11:45 on 2021-09-22 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Alappuzha

  • Rewa - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Special(01703) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Saurashtra Mail Special (PT)(02945) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Okha

  • Dehradun - Varanasi Janta Special(04266) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Chhapra - Mumbai LTT Godan Special (PT)(01060) Departed from Chhapra Junction(CPR) at on 2021-09-23 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Umargam Road - Valsad MEMU Special(09153) Departed from Umargam Road(UBR) at 14:10 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banmankhi - Barhara Kothi DEMU Express Special(05238) Departed from Banmankhi Junction(BNKI) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Barhara Kothi(BAKT) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Barhara Kothi

  • Suratgarh - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04760) Departed from Suratgarh Junction(SOG) at 12:30 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction

  • Shedbal - Belagavi Express Special(07336) Departed from Shedbal(SED) at on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Belagavi(BGM) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: Late Arrived Belagavi 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Mathura Express Special(05345) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 12:12 on 2021-09-24 Reached its Destination Mathura Junction(MTJ) at destination on 2021-09-24 Status: On Time Arrived Mathura Junction