Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02632/

Check the current running status of 02632/Nellai SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02632 / Nellai SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tirunelveli Junction,TEN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 20 May 2022 09:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tirunelveli Junction (TEN)

origin

19:50

-

-

1

N.A

Kovilpatti (CVP)

20:43

20:45

2

-

1

N.A

Satur (SRT)

21:03

21:05

2

-

1

N.A

Virudunagar Junction (VPT)

21:28

21:30

2

-

1

N.A

Madurai Junction (MDU)

22:20

22:25

5

-

1

N.A

Sholavandan (SDN)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Dindigul Junction (DG)

23:37

23:40

3

-

1

N.A

Tiruchchirappalli Junction (TPJ)

00:55

01:00

5

-

2

N.A

Vriddhachalam Junction (VRI)

02:28

02:30

2

-

2

N.A

Villupuram Junction (VM)

03:25

03:30

5

-

2

N.A

Tindivanam (TMV)

04:00

04:02

2

-

2

N.A

Melmaruvathur (MLMR)

04:23

04:25

2

-

2

N.A

Chengalpattu Junction (CGL)

04:58

05:00

2

-

2

N.A

Tambaram (TBM)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Mambalam (MBM)

05:48

05:50

2

-

2

N.A

Chennai Egmore (MS)

06:35

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Nandigram Express (PT)(11401) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Adilabad(ADB) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Adilabad

  • Mysuru - Kochuveli Express (PT)(16315) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Bitragunta - MGR Chennai Central Express(17237) Departed from Bitragunta(BTTR) at on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Saryu Express(14234) Departed from Mankapur Junction(MUR) at on 2022-05-20 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Sangam(PYGS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Sangam 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12229) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Road Express(20837) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 21:41 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Junagarh Road(JNRD) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Junagarh Road

  • Visakhapatnam - Kirandul Express(18514) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Kirandul(KRDL) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Kirandul 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palamu Express(13347) Departed from Barkakana Junction(BRKA) at 21:25 on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Ajanta Express (PT)(17063) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tilak Bridge Express(14727) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2022-05-19 Reached its Destination Tilak Bridge(TKJ) at destination on 2022-05-20 Status: Late Arrived Tilak Bridge 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival