Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02630/

Check the current running status of 02630/Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Special (Via Pune) (PT) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02630 / Karnataka Sampark Kranti SF Special (Via Pune) (PT)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hazrat Nizamuddin,NZM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Dec 2022 09:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

origin

08:30

-

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

14:15

14:25

10

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

18:20

18:30

10

-

1

N.A

Bhusaval Junction (BSL)

00:50

00:55

5

-

2

N.A

Manmad Junction (MMR)

03:15

03:20

5

-

2

N.A

Daund Chord Line (DDCC)

08:00

08:05

5

-

2

N.A

Pune Junction (PUNE)

11:05

11:20

15

-

2

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

16:35

16:40

5

-

2

N.A

Belagavi (BGM)

18:50

18:55

5

-

2

N.A

Dharwad (DWR)

21:18

21:20

2

-

2

N.A

HUBLI JN (UBL)

22:00

22:10

10

-

2

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

23:19

23:20

1

-

2

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

00:28

00:30

2

-

3

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

02:37

02:40

3

-

3

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

04:00

04:02

2

-

3

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

06:05

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Karnataka Express (PT)(12627) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 19:23 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhapuri SF Express (PT)(12710) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Gudur Junction(GDR) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Gudur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Lucknow AC SF Express(12430) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:27 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Charbagh NR 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:42 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Ranchi - Godda Intercity Express (via Dumka)(18619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Godda(GODA) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: Late Arrived Godda 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Yelahanka Express (PT)(17603) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 21:06 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Yelahanka Junction(YNK) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Yelahanka Junction

  • Jabalpur - Amravati SF Express (PT)(12160) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Amravati

  • Chitrakoot Express (PT)(15206) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 21:01 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Yesvantpur - Kannur Express (PT)(16527) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru SF Express (PT)(12785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at 19:05 on 2022-11-30 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-12-01 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction