Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02592/

Check the current running status of 02592/Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02592 / Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Yesvantpur Junction,YPR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 Jun 2022 17:14
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Hindupur (HUP)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

20:33

20:35

2

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

22:40

22:45

5

-

1

N.A

Adoni (AD)

23:29

23:30

1

-

1

N.A

Mantralayam Road (MALM)

00:09

00:10

1

-

2

N.A

Raichur Junction (RC)

00:38

00:40

2

-

2

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

05:28

05:30

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

05:45

05:55

10

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

08:03

08:05

2

-

2

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

09:19

09:20

1

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

09:34

09:35

1

-

2

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

10:04

10:05

1

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

12:35

12:40

5

-

2

N.A

Chandrapur (CD)

12:58

13:00

2

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

15:50

15:55

5

-

2

N.A

Amla Junction (AMLA)

18:08

18:10

2

-

2

N.A

Betul (BZU)

18:26

18:28

2

-

2

N.A

Ghoradongri (GDYA)

19:01

19:02

1

-

2

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

21:55

22:05

10

-

2

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

00:01

00:05

4

-

3

N.A

Lalitpur Junction (LAR)

02:43

02:45

2

-

3

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

04:15

04:25

10

-

3

N.A

Orai (ORAI)

05:38

05:40

2

-

3

N.A

Pokhrayan (PHN)

06:21

06:23

2

-

3

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

08:30

08:35

5

-

3

N.A

Unnao Junction (ON)

09:03

09:05

2

-

3

N.A

Aishbagh (ASH)

10:10

10:20

10

-

3

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

10:39

10:42

3

-

3

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

11:33

11:35

2

-

3

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

12:50

12:55

5

-

3

N.A

Mankapur Junction (MUR)

13:17

13:19

2

-

3

N.A

Basti (BST)

14:05

14:08

3

-

3

N.A

Khalilabad (KLD)

14:30

14:32

2

-

3

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

15:40

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah AC SF Express(22864) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam InterCity SF Express(12677) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Ernakulam Junction

  • Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Express (PT)(12970) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction

  • West Bengal Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(12330) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Sealdah 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Telangana Express (PT)(12724) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Vadodara InterCity Express(19036) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Vadodara Junction(BRC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Vadodara Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandsor - Kota InterCity Express(19815) Departed from Mandsor(MDS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: On Time Arrived Kota Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-06-30 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 31 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival