Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02576/

Check the current running status of 02576/Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02576 / Gorakhpur - Hyderabad Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Gorakhpur Junction,GKP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Jul 2022 06:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

origin

08:30

-

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

11:00

11:05

5

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

12:15

12:20

5

-

1

N.A

Lucknow City (LC)

13:10

13:12

2

-

1

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

15:05

15:10

5

-

1

N.A

Jhansi Junction (JHS)

18:35

18:45

10

-

1

N.A

Bhopal Junction (BPL)

23:10

23:15

5

-

1

N.A

Itarsi Junction (ET)

00:50

01:00

10

-

2

N.A

Nagpur Junction (NGP)

05:35

05:40

5

-

2

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

08:50

08:55

5

-

2

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

10:30

10:32

2

-

2

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

10:58

10:59

1

-

2

N.A

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

12:15

12:17

2

-

2

N.A

Secunderabad Junction (SC)

14:25

14:30

5

-

2

N.A

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

15:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Grand Trunk Express (PT)(12615) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express (Via New Tinsukia)(12424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Darbhanga Express (PT)(11033) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Porbandar - Shalimar SF Express (PT)(12905) Departed from Porbandar(PBR) at on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 188 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kongu Express(12648) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 07:00 on 2022-06-29 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:56 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Banka Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Damodar Express(13329) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at 23:20 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Repalle - Kacheguda Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:40 on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Kacheguda

  • Gandhidham - Jodhpur SF Express(22484) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-06-30 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-07-01 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER