Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02536/

Check the current running status of 02536/Aranyak Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02536 / Aranyak Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bhojudih Junction,BJE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2023 14:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bhojudih Junction (BJE)

origin

13:35

-

-

1

N.A

Santaldih (SNTD)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Adra Junction (ADRA)

14:15

14:20

5

-

1

N.A

Bankura Junction (BQA)

14:58

15:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bishnupur Junction (VSU)

15:20

15:22

2

-

1

N.A

Garhbeta (GBA)

15:39

15:41

2

-

1

N.A

Chandrakona Road (CDGR)

15:50

15:52

2

-

1

N.A

Salboni (SLB)

16:00

16:02

2

-

1

N.A

Midnapore (MDN)

16:31

16:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

17:00

17:05

5

-

1

N.A

Panskura Junction (PKU)

17:38

17:40

2

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

18:44

18:46

2

-

1

N.A

Kolkata Shalimar (SHM)

19:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sayaji Nagari Superfast Express (PT)(20908) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Western 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Gwalior - Barauni Mail (PT)(11123) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 70 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Express (PT)(12833) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 00:27 on 2023-01-28 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Wodeyar SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 09:01 on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express(22436) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Varanasi Junction

  • Amritsar - New Delhi InterCity Express(12460) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express(14508) Departed from Fazilka Junction(FKA) at on 2023-01-29 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 74 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival