Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02477/

Check the current running status of 02477/Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity SF Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02477 / Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercity SF Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jodhpur Junction,JU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 05 Jun 2023 14:59
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

origin

16:00

-

-

1

N.A

Raikabag Palace Junction (RKB)

16:06

16:08

2

-

1

N.A

Gotan (GOTN)

17:10

17:12

2

-

1

N.A

Merta Road Junction (MTD)

17:30

17:32

2

-

1

N.A

Ren (REN)

17:47

17:49

2

-

1

N.A

Degana Junction (DNA)

18:12

18:14

2

-

1

N.A

Gachhipura (GCH)

18:24

18:26

2

-

1

N.A

Makrana Junction (MKN)

18:50

18:53

3

-

1

N.A

Kuchaman City (KMNC)

19:12

19:14

2

-

1

N.A

Nawa City (NAC)

19:30

19:31

1

-

1

N.A

Phulera Junction (FL)

20:13

20:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jaipur Junction (JP)

21:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via NSCB Jn. Gomoh) (PT)(12817) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at 14:35 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 92 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express(22439) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat SF Express(22953) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puri - Howrah Shatabdi Express(12278) Departed from Puri(PURI) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 43 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central SF Express(12610) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 05:01 on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Madgaon Jan Shatabdi Express (PT)(12051) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:41 on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 65 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express(12284) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 21:40 on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Moranhat)(20503) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 19:56 on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-06-05 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 47 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival