Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02332/

Check the current running status of 02332/Himgiri SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02332 / Himgiri SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Jammu Tawi,JAT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 04:26
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Jammu Tawi (JAT)

origin

22:45

-

-

1

N.A

Kathua (KTHU)

23:45

23:47

2

-

1

N.A

Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)

00:25

00:30

5

-

2

N.A

Jalandhar Cantt. Junction (JRC)

02:20

02:25

5

-

2

N.A

Phagwara Junction (PGW)

02:37

02:39

2

-

2

N.A

Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

03:20

03:30

10

-

2

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

05:17

05:25

8

-

2

N.A

Yamunanagar-Jagadhri (YJUD)

06:07

06:09

2

-

2

N.A

Saharanpur Junction (SRE)

06:50

07:00

10

-

2

N.A

Moradabad Junction (MB)

10:05

10:13

8

-

2

N.A

Bareilly Junction (BE)

11:38

11:40

2

-

2

N.A

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

15:20

15:30

10

-

2

N.A

Nihalgarh (NHH)

16:46

16:48

2

-

2

N.A

Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

17:35

17:40

5

-

2

N.A

Jaunpur City (JOP)

18:46

18:48

2

-

2

N.A

Varanasi Junction (BSB)

20:55

21:05

10

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

22:10

22:20

10

-

2

N.A

Buxar (BXR)

23:25

23:27

2

-

2

N.A

Ara Junction (ARA)

00:06

00:08

2

-

3

N.A

Danapur (DNR)

00:39

00:41

2

-

3

N.A

Patna Junction (PNBE)

01:10

01:20

10

-

3

N.A

Patna Saheb (PNC)

01:38

01:43

5

-

3

N.A

Bakhtiyarpur Junction (BKP)

02:05

02:07

2

-

3

N.A

Mokama (MKA)

02:40

02:42

2

-

3

N.A

Kiul Junction (KIUL)

03:28

03:30

2

-

3

N.A

Jamui (JMU)

03:56

03:58

2

-

3

N.A

Jhajha (JAJ)

05:25

05:35

10

-

3

N.A

Jasidih Junction (JSME)

06:07

06:12

5

-

3

N.A

Madhupur Junction (MDP)

06:35

06:37

2

-

3

N.A

Chittaranjan (CRJ)

07:16

07:17

1

-

3

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

08:05

08:15

10

-

3

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

11:30

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Janhit Express(13205) Departed from Saharsa Junction(SHC) at 23:30 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Patliputra Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19329) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Ernakulam - SMVT Bengaluru SF Express (PT)(12683) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination SMVT Bengaluru(SMVB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived SMVT Bengaluru 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Katihar - Howrah Express (PT)(13034) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at 16:45 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22652) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 16:11 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Mail(14034) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaras - Ranchi Express(18612) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Mahabodhi Express (PT)(12397) Departed from Gaya Junction(GAYA) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Teesta Torsa Express (PT)(13142) Departed from New Alipurduar(NOQ) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah