Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 02323/

Check the current running status of 02323/Howrah - Barmer SF Special Fare Special which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

02323 / Howrah - Barmer SF Special Fare Special( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 01:55
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

18:50

-

-

1

N.A

Asansol Junction (ASN)

21:13

21:18

5

-

1

N.A

Dhanbad Junction (DHN)

22:35

22:40

5

-

1

N.A

Koderma Junction (KQR)

00:11

00:13

2

-

2

N.A

Gaya Junction (GAYA)

01:47

01:52

5

-

2

N.A

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction (DDU)

04:25

04:35

10

-

2

N.A

Prayagraj Jn (PRYJ)

06:45

06:50

5

-

2

N.A

Kanpur Central (CNB)

09:15

09:20

5

-

2

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

15:15

15:40

25

-

2

N.A

Rewari Junction (RE)

17:15

17:17

2

-

2

N.A

Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)

19:50

19:55

5

-

2

N.A

Churu Junction (CUR)

20:45

20:55

10

-

2

N.A

Ratangarh Junction (RTGH)

21:55

22:00

5

-

2

N.A

Sujangarh (SUJH)

22:32

22:35

3

-

2

N.A

Ladnun (LAU)

22:55

22:58

3

-

2

N.A

Didwana (DIA)

23:18

23:21

3

-

2

N.A

Choti Khatu (CTKT)

23:46

23:48

2

-

2

N.A

Jodhpur Junction (JU)

02:50

03:05

15

-

3

N.A

Samdari Junction (SMR)

04:28

04:30

2

-

3

N.A

Balotra (BLT)

04:52

04:57

5

-

3

N.A

Barmer (BME)

07:05

destination

-

-

3

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Anand Vihar Terminal - Raxaul Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi)(14008) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 16:32 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 230 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:26 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express (PT)(16127) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at 09:03 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 28 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tripura Sundari Express(14620) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 13:25 on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Agartala(AGTL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Agartala 142 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar Amaravati Express (PT)(18048) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 164 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express(22497) Departed from Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at on 2023-02-06 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 180 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Swatantrata Senani Express (PT)(12562) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Jaynagar 355 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-02-08 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Marathwada Express(17687) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Dharmabad(DAB) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Dharmabad

  • Kamakhya - Gomti Nagar Weekly Express(15077) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Gomti Nagar(GTNR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Gomti Nagar